Skip to main content
Drimble Florida

815 FRANCIS ST

WEST PALM BEACH ZIP 33405 FRANCIS ST

Address details

Address
815 FRANCIS ST
Street Number
815
Street
FRANCIS ST
State
FL
Zipcode
33405

Location

Coordinates: 26.6700897, -80.0614853

House Price Index — ZIP 33405

State reference: FL

Annual Change (%)

More on FRANCIS ST

Address FAQ

What is the zipcode of 815 FRANCIS ST?

The zipcode for 815 FRANCIS ST is 33405.

What city is 815 FRANCIS ST in?

815 FRANCIS ST is in WEST PALM BEACH, FL.

What is the street number for 815 FRANCIS ST?

The street number is 815.

What is the street name for 815 FRANCIS ST?

The street name is FRANCIS ST.