Skip to main content
Drimble Florida

2054 PALMETTO RD

WEST PALM BEACH ZIP 33406 PALMETTO RD

Address details

Address
2054 PALMETTO RD
Street Number
2054
Street
PALMETTO RD
State
FL
Zipcode
33406

Location

Coordinates: 26.661129, -80.0733643

House Price Index — ZIP 33406

State reference: FL

Annual Change (%)

More on PALMETTO RD

Address FAQ

What is the zipcode of 2054 PALMETTO RD?

The zipcode for 2054 PALMETTO RD is 33406.

What city is 2054 PALMETTO RD in?

2054 PALMETTO RD is in WEST PALM BEACH, FL.

What is the street number for 2054 PALMETTO RD?

The street number is 2054.

What is the street name for 2054 PALMETTO RD?

The street name is PALMETTO RD.