Skip to main content
Drimble Florida

GH&G BRADENTON ORLY, LLC

Back to Businesses in Anna Maria

GH&G BRADENTON ORLY, LLC

Information about the company GH&G BRADENTON ORLY, LLC with a registered address in Anna Maria, Florida.

Company address

Company name:
GH&G BRADENTON ORLY, LLC
Address:
1399 CHURCH STREET, DECATUR, GA 30030 US
State:
Florida

Entity information

Entity Type:
Florida Limited Liability Co.
Entity ID:
L15000052482
Formation Date:
2015-03-24
Last known update record:
2017-09-22

GH&G BRADENTON ORLY, LLC on the map

Other information

Registered Agent:
GRYBOSKI DAVID R
101 S BAY BLVD.
ANNA MARIA, FL 34216
Registered Mailing Address:
1399 CHURCH STREET
DECATUR, GA 30030 US
Address:
1399 CHURCH STREET, DECATUR, GA 30030 US
Principals:
  • GRYBOSKI WILLIAM E (MGR)
    1399 CHURCH STREET
    DECATUR, GA 30030
  • HOWE DANIEL S (MGR)
    5309 SUNRISE LANE
    HOLMES BEACH, FL 34217
  • GRAVLEY MARK (MGR)
    4833 HIGEL AVE.
    SARASOTA, FL 34242

Frequently asked questions

What is GH&G BRADENTON ORLY, LLC?

GH&G BRADENTON ORLY, LLC is a florida limited liability co. registered in Florida on 2015-03-24, with entity ID L15000052482.

Where is GH&G BRADENTON ORLY, LLC located?

The company's registered address is 1399 CHURCH STREET, DECATUR, GA 30030 US, Anna Maria, Florida — in Manatee County, Southwest Florida.

Who is the registered agent of GH&G BRADENTON ORLY, LLC?

GRYBOSKI DAVID R is listed as the registered agent at 101 S BAY BLVD., ANNA MARIA, FL 34216.

Who are the principals of GH&G BRADENTON ORLY, LLC?

The filed principals are GRYBOSKI WILLIAM E (MGR), HOWE DANIEL S (MGR), GRAVLEY MARK (MGR).

What is the entity type of GH&G BRADENTON ORLY, LLC?

GH&G BRADENTON ORLY, LLC is registered as a Florida Limited Liability Co. in the State of Florida.

When was GH&G BRADENTON ORLY, LLC formed?

GH&G BRADENTON ORLY, LLC was formed on 2015-03-24. The most recent known record update is 2017-09-22.

What is the entity ID of GH&G BRADENTON ORLY, LLC?

The official Florida entity ID (Document Number) for GH&G BRADENTON ORLY, LLC is L15000052482.

Is GH&G BRADENTON ORLY, LLC active?

Based on the latest update on 2017-09-22, GH&G BRADENTON ORLY, LLC is listed in the Florida business registry. Always verify the current status on the official state filing.