THE BERDANIER GROUP LLC
THE BERDANIER GROUP LLC
Information about the company THE BERDANIER GROUP LLC with a registered address in Archer, Florida.
Company address
- Company name:
- THE BERDANIER GROUP LLC
- Address:
- 16011 SW Archer RD, Archer, FL 32618 US
- City:
- Archer
- County:
- Alachua County
- Region:
- North Central Florida
- State:
- Florida
Entity information
- Entity Type:
- Florida Limited Liability Co.
- Entity ID:
- L18000091122
- Formation Date:
- 2018-04-11
- Last known update record:
- 2018-04-11
THE BERDANIER GROUP LLC on the map
Other information
- Registered Agent:
- BERDANIER GARRETT R16011 SW Archer RDArcher, FL 32618
- Registered Mailing Address:
- 16011 SW Archer RDArcher, FL 32618 US
- Address:
- 16011 SW Archer RD, Archer, FL 32618 US
- Principals:
- BERDANIER GARRETT (MGR)16011 SW Archer RDArcher, FL 32618
Frequently asked questions
What is THE BERDANIER GROUP LLC?
THE BERDANIER GROUP LLC is a florida limited liability co. registered in Florida on 2018-04-11, with entity ID L18000091122.
Where is THE BERDANIER GROUP LLC located?
The company's registered address is 16011 SW Archer RD, Archer, FL 32618 US, Archer, Florida — in Alachua County, North Central Florida.
Who is the registered agent of THE BERDANIER GROUP LLC?
BERDANIER GARRETT R is listed as the registered agent at 16011 SW Archer RD, Archer, FL 32618.
Who are the principals of THE BERDANIER GROUP LLC?
The filed principals are BERDANIER GARRETT (MGR).
What is the entity type of THE BERDANIER GROUP LLC?
THE BERDANIER GROUP LLC is registered as a Florida Limited Liability Co. in the State of Florida.
When was THE BERDANIER GROUP LLC formed?
THE BERDANIER GROUP LLC was formed on 2018-04-11. The most recent known record update is 2018-04-11.
What is the entity ID of THE BERDANIER GROUP LLC?
The official Florida entity ID (Document Number) for THE BERDANIER GROUP LLC is L18000091122.
Is THE BERDANIER GROUP LLC active?
Based on the latest update on 2018-04-11, THE BERDANIER GROUP LLC is listed in the Florida business registry. Always verify the current status on the official state filing.