Skip to main content
Drimble Florida

LITTLE "O" TRUCKING LLC

Back to Businesses in Astatula

LITTLE "O" TRUCKING LLC

Information about the company LITTLE "O" TRUCKING LLC with a registered address in Astatula, Florida.

Company address

Company name:
LITTLE "O" TRUCKING LLC
Address:
25542 MADISON ST., ASTATULA, FL 34705
State:
Florida

Entity information

Entity Type:
Florida Limited Liability Co.
Entity ID:
L11000002089
Formation Date:
2011-01-05
Last known update record:
2014-03-04

LITTLE "O" TRUCKING LLC on the map

Other information

Registered Agent:
JUDY OTTERBACHER
25542 MADISON ST.
ASTATULA, FL 34705
Registered Mailing Address:
25542 MADISON ST.
ASTATULA, FL 34705
Address:
25542 MADISON ST., ASTATULA, FL 34705
Principals:
  • OTTERBACHER JUDY (MGR)
    25542 MADISON ST.
    ASTATULA, FL 34705
  • OTTERBACHER JAMES R (MGRM)
    25542 MADISON ST.
    ASTATULA, FL 34705

Frequently asked questions

What is LITTLE "O" TRUCKING LLC?

LITTLE "O" TRUCKING LLC is a florida limited liability co. registered in Florida on 2011-01-05, with entity ID L11000002089.

Where is LITTLE "O" TRUCKING LLC located?

The company's registered address is 25542 MADISON ST., ASTATULA, FL 34705, Astatula, Florida — in Lake County, Central Florida.

Who is the registered agent of LITTLE "O" TRUCKING LLC?

JUDY OTTERBACHER is listed as the registered agent at 25542 MADISON ST., ASTATULA, FL 34705.

Who are the principals of LITTLE "O" TRUCKING LLC?

The filed principals are OTTERBACHER JUDY (MGR), OTTERBACHER JAMES R (MGRM).

What is the entity type of LITTLE "O" TRUCKING LLC?

LITTLE "O" TRUCKING LLC is registered as a Florida Limited Liability Co. in the State of Florida.

When was LITTLE "O" TRUCKING LLC formed?

LITTLE "O" TRUCKING LLC was formed on 2011-01-05. The most recent known record update is 2014-03-04.

What is the entity ID of LITTLE "O" TRUCKING LLC?

The official Florida entity ID (Document Number) for LITTLE "O" TRUCKING LLC is L11000002089.

Is LITTLE "O" TRUCKING LLC active?

Based on the latest update on 2014-03-04, LITTLE "O" TRUCKING LLC is listed in the Florida business registry. Always verify the current status on the official state filing.