1607 COLLECTIVE INC
1607 COLLECTIVE INC
Information about the company 1607 COLLECTIVE INC with a registered address in Bay Harbor Islands, Florida.
Company address
- Company name:
- 1607 COLLECTIVE INC
- Address:
- 9102 WEST BAY HARBOR DRIVE SUITE 3CW, BAY HARBOR ISLANDS, FL 33154
- City:
- Bay Harbor Islands
- County:
- Miami-Dade County
- Region:
- Southeast Florida
- State:
- Florida
Entity information
- Entity Type:
- Domestic Profit
- Entity ID:
- P20000029222
- Formation Date:
- 2020-04-10
- Last known update record:
- 2020-04-10
1607 COLLECTIVE INC on the map
Other information
- Registered Agent:
- DUBS JACOB M9102 WEST BAY HARBOR DRIVEBAY HARBOR ISLANDS, FL 33154
- Registered Mailing Address:
- 9102 WEST BAY HARBOR DRIVE SUITE 3CWBAY HARBOR ISLANDS, FL 33154
- Address:
- 9102 WEST BAY HARBOR DRIVE SUITE 3CW, BAY HARBOR ISLANDS, FL 33154
- Principals:
- DUBS JACOB M (P)9102 WEST BAY HARBOR DRIVEBAY HARBOR ISLANDS, FL 33154
Frequently asked questions
What is 1607 COLLECTIVE INC?
1607 COLLECTIVE INC is a domestic profit registered in Florida on 2020-04-10, with entity ID P20000029222.
Where is 1607 COLLECTIVE INC located?
The company's registered address is 9102 WEST BAY HARBOR DRIVE SUITE 3CW, BAY HARBOR ISLANDS, FL 33154, Bay Harbor Islands, Florida — in Miami-Dade County, Southeast Florida.
Who is the registered agent of 1607 COLLECTIVE INC?
DUBS JACOB M is listed as the registered agent at 9102 WEST BAY HARBOR DRIVE, BAY HARBOR ISLANDS, FL 33154.
Who are the principals of 1607 COLLECTIVE INC?
The filed principals are DUBS JACOB M (P).
What is the entity type of 1607 COLLECTIVE INC?
1607 COLLECTIVE INC is registered as a Domestic Profit in the State of Florida.
When was 1607 COLLECTIVE INC formed?
1607 COLLECTIVE INC was formed on 2020-04-10. The most recent known record update is 2020-04-10.
What is the entity ID of 1607 COLLECTIVE INC?
The official Florida entity ID (Document Number) for 1607 COLLECTIVE INC is P20000029222.
Is 1607 COLLECTIVE INC active?
Based on the latest update on 2020-04-10, 1607 COLLECTIVE INC is listed in the Florida business registry. Always verify the current status on the official state filing.