Skip to main content
Drimble Florida

JD PRIOR INDUSTRIES, INC.

Back to Businesses in Bell

JD PRIOR INDUSTRIES, INC.

Information about the company JD PRIOR INDUSTRIES, INC. with a registered address in Bell, Florida.

Company address

Company name:
JD PRIOR INDUSTRIES, INC.
Address:
6810 NW 22ND CT, BELL, FL 32619 UN
City:
Bell
State:
Florida

Entity information

Entity Type:
Domestic Profit
Entity ID:
P19000078784
Formation Date:
2019-10-08
Last known update record:
2019-10-08

JD PRIOR INDUSTRIES, INC. on the map

Other information

Registered Agent:
PRIOR ASHLY E
6810 NW 22ND CT
BELL, FL 32619
Registered Mailing Address:
6810 NW 22ND CT
BELL, FL 32619 UN
Address:
6810 NW 22ND CT, BELL, FL 32619 UN
Principals:
  • PRIOR ASHLY E (P)
    6810 NW 22ND CT
    BELL, FL 32619
  • PRIOR JAMES DIV (VP)
    6810 NW 22ND CT
    BELL, FL 32619

Frequently asked questions

What is JD PRIOR INDUSTRIES, INC.?

JD PRIOR INDUSTRIES, INC. is a domestic profit registered in Florida on 2019-10-08, with entity ID P19000078784.

Where is JD PRIOR INDUSTRIES, INC. located?

The company's registered address is 6810 NW 22ND CT, BELL, FL 32619 UN, Bell, Florida — in Gilchrist County, North Central Florida.

Who is the registered agent of JD PRIOR INDUSTRIES, INC.?

PRIOR ASHLY E is listed as the registered agent at 6810 NW 22ND CT, BELL, FL 32619.

Who are the principals of JD PRIOR INDUSTRIES, INC.?

The filed principals are PRIOR ASHLY E (P), PRIOR JAMES DIV (VP).

What is the entity type of JD PRIOR INDUSTRIES, INC.?

JD PRIOR INDUSTRIES, INC. is registered as a Domestic Profit in the State of Florida.

When was JD PRIOR INDUSTRIES, INC. formed?

JD PRIOR INDUSTRIES, INC. was formed on 2019-10-08. The most recent known record update is 2019-10-08.

What is the entity ID of JD PRIOR INDUSTRIES, INC.?

The official Florida entity ID (Document Number) for JD PRIOR INDUSTRIES, INC. is P19000078784.

Is JD PRIOR INDUSTRIES, INC. active?

Based on the latest update on 2019-10-08, JD PRIOR INDUSTRIES, INC. is listed in the Florida business registry. Always verify the current status on the official state filing.