VITTORIA JULES LLC
VITTORIA JULES LLC
Information about the company VITTORIA JULES LLC with a registered address in Belle Isle, Florida.
Company address
- Company name:
- VITTORIA JULES LLC
- Address:
- 1811 HOFFNER AVE, BELLE ISLE, FL 32809 US
- City:
- Belle Isle
- County:
- Orange County
- Region:
- Central Florida
- State:
- Florida
Entity information
- Entity Type:
- Florida Limited Liability Co.
- Entity ID:
- L20000089622
- Formation Date:
- 2020-03-25
- Last known update record:
- 2020-03-25
VITTORIA JULES LLC on the map
Other information
- Registered Agent:
- LEGALINC CORPORATE SERVICES INC.5237 SUMMERLIN COMMONSFORT MYERS, FL 33907
- Registered Mailing Address:
- 1811 HOFFNER AVEBELLE ISLE, FL 32809 US
- Address:
- 1811 HOFFNER AVE, BELLE ISLE, FL 32809 US
- Principals:
- WINZELLE EMILIE (AMBR)1811 HOFFNER AVEBELLE ISLE, FL 32809
- WINZELLE ROMAIN (AMBR)1811 HOFFNER AVEBELLE ISLE, FL 32809
Frequently asked questions
What is VITTORIA JULES LLC?
VITTORIA JULES LLC is a florida limited liability co. registered in Florida on 2020-03-25, with entity ID L20000089622.
Where is VITTORIA JULES LLC located?
The company's registered address is 1811 HOFFNER AVE, BELLE ISLE, FL 32809 US, Belle Isle, Florida — in Orange County, Central Florida.
Who is the registered agent of VITTORIA JULES LLC?
LEGALINC CORPORATE SERVICES INC. is listed as the registered agent at 5237 SUMMERLIN COMMONS, FORT MYERS, FL 33907.
Who are the principals of VITTORIA JULES LLC?
The filed principals are WINZELLE EMILIE (AMBR), WINZELLE ROMAIN (AMBR).
What is the entity type of VITTORIA JULES LLC?
VITTORIA JULES LLC is registered as a Florida Limited Liability Co. in the State of Florida.
When was VITTORIA JULES LLC formed?
VITTORIA JULES LLC was formed on 2020-03-25. The most recent known record update is 2020-03-25.
What is the entity ID of VITTORIA JULES LLC?
The official Florida entity ID (Document Number) for VITTORIA JULES LLC is L20000089622.
Is VITTORIA JULES LLC active?
Based on the latest update on 2020-03-25, VITTORIA JULES LLC is listed in the Florida business registry. Always verify the current status on the official state filing.