DAILY BREAD BAGEL LLC.
DAILY BREAD BAGEL LLC.
Information about the company DAILY BREAD BAGEL LLC. with a registered address in Cantonment, Florida.
Company address
- Company name:
- DAILY BREAD BAGEL LLC.
- Address:
- 2379 KIRKWOOD DRIVE, CANTONMENT, 32533
- City:
- Cantonment
- County:
- Escambia County
- Region:
- Western Panhandle
- State:
- Florida
Entity information
- Entity Type:
- Florida Limited Liability Co.
- Entity ID:
- L26000302260
- Formation Date:
- 2026-06-01
- Last known update record:
- 2026-06-01
DAILY BREAD BAGEL LLC. on the map
Other information
- Registered Agent:
- CAMPBELL CHRISTINA M2379 KIRKWOOD DRIVECANTONMENT, FL 32533
- Registered Mailing Address:
- 2379 KIRKWOOD DRIVECANTONMENT, FL 32533
- Address:
- 2379 KIRKWOOD DRIVE, CANTONMENT, 32533
- Principals:
- CAMPBELL ALEXANDER J (MGR)2379 KIRKWOOD DRIVECANTONMENT, FL 32533
Frequently asked questions
What is DAILY BREAD BAGEL LLC.?
DAILY BREAD BAGEL LLC. is a florida limited liability co. registered in Florida on 2026-06-01, with entity ID L26000302260.
Where is DAILY BREAD BAGEL LLC. located?
The company's registered address is 2379 KIRKWOOD DRIVE, CANTONMENT, 32533, Cantonment, Florida — in Escambia County, Western Panhandle.
Who is the registered agent of DAILY BREAD BAGEL LLC.?
CAMPBELL CHRISTINA M is listed as the registered agent at 2379 KIRKWOOD DRIVE, CANTONMENT, FL 32533.
Who are the principals of DAILY BREAD BAGEL LLC.?
The filed principals are CAMPBELL ALEXANDER J (MGR).
What is the entity type of DAILY BREAD BAGEL LLC.?
DAILY BREAD BAGEL LLC. is registered as a Florida Limited Liability Co. in the State of Florida.
When was DAILY BREAD BAGEL LLC. formed?
DAILY BREAD BAGEL LLC. was formed on 2026-06-01. The most recent known record update is 2026-06-01.
What is the entity ID of DAILY BREAD BAGEL LLC.?
The official Florida entity ID (Document Number) for DAILY BREAD BAGEL LLC. is L26000302260.
Is DAILY BREAD BAGEL LLC. active?
Based on the latest update on 2026-06-01, DAILY BREAD BAGEL LLC. is listed in the Florida business registry. Always verify the current status on the official state filing.