BIG BEND REALTY LLC
BIG BEND REALTY LLC
Information about the company BIG BEND REALTY LLC with a registered address in Chiefland, Florida.
Company address
- Company name:
- BIG BEND REALTY LLC
- Address:
- 608 N MAIN ST, CHIEFLAND, 32626
- City:
- Chiefland
- County:
- Levy County
- Region:
- North Central Florida
- State:
- Florida
Entity information
- Entity Type:
- Florida Limited Liability Co.
- Entity ID:
- L26000137018
- Formation Date:
- 2026-03-06
- Last known update record:
- 2026-03-06
BIG BEND REALTY LLC on the map
Other information
- Registered Agent:
- ZUBLER-TURNER NANCY L5251 NW 35TH STCHIEFLAND, FL 32626
- Registered Mailing Address:
- 5251 NW 35TH STCHIEFLAND, FL 32626 US
- Address:
- 608 N MAIN ST, CHIEFLAND, 32626
- Principals:
- ZUBLER-TURNER NANCY L (P)5251 NW 35TH STCHIEFLAND, FL 32626
Frequently asked questions
What is BIG BEND REALTY LLC?
BIG BEND REALTY LLC is a florida limited liability co. registered in Florida on 2026-03-06, with entity ID L26000137018.
Where is BIG BEND REALTY LLC located?
The company's registered address is 608 N MAIN ST, CHIEFLAND, 32626, Chiefland, Florida — in Levy County, North Central Florida.
Who is the registered agent of BIG BEND REALTY LLC?
ZUBLER-TURNER NANCY L is listed as the registered agent at 5251 NW 35TH ST, CHIEFLAND, FL 32626.
Who are the principals of BIG BEND REALTY LLC?
The filed principals are ZUBLER-TURNER NANCY L (P).
What is the entity type of BIG BEND REALTY LLC?
BIG BEND REALTY LLC is registered as a Florida Limited Liability Co. in the State of Florida.
When was BIG BEND REALTY LLC formed?
BIG BEND REALTY LLC was formed on 2026-03-06. The most recent known record update is 2026-03-06.
What is the entity ID of BIG BEND REALTY LLC?
The official Florida entity ID (Document Number) for BIG BEND REALTY LLC is L26000137018.
Is BIG BEND REALTY LLC active?
Based on the latest update on 2026-03-06, BIG BEND REALTY LLC is listed in the Florida business registry. Always verify the current status on the official state filing.