RECTA LLC
RECTA LLC
Information about the company RECTA LLC with a registered address in Citrus Springs, Florida.
Company address
- Company name:
- RECTA LLC
- Address:
- 1956 W KENMORE DR, CITRUS SPRINGS, FL 34434 US
- City:
- Citrus Springs
- County:
- Citrus County
- Region:
- West Central Florida
- State:
- Florida
Entity information
- Entity Type:
- Florida Limited Liability Co.
- Entity ID:
- L14000053718
- Formation Date:
- 2014-04-02
- Last known update record:
- 2017-09-22
RECTA LLC on the map
Other information
- Registered Agent:
- RECTA MAE A1956 W KENMORE DRCITRUS SPRINGS, FL 34434
- Registered Mailing Address:
- 1956 W KENMORE DRCITRUS SPRINGS, FL 34434 US
- Address:
- 1956 W KENMORE DR, CITRUS SPRINGS, FL 34434 US
- Principals:
- RECTA MAE A (MBR)1956 W KENMORE DRCITRUS SPRINGS, FL 34434
- RECTA JONATHAN D (MGR)1956 W KENMORE DRCITRUS SPRINGS, FL 34434
- De Guia Joel (Auth)505 E th stgrove, OK 74344
- De Guia Trixy Y (Auth)505 e 7th stgrove, OK 74344
Frequently asked questions
What is RECTA LLC?
RECTA LLC is a florida limited liability co. registered in Florida on 2014-04-02, with entity ID L14000053718.
Where is RECTA LLC located?
The company's registered address is 1956 W KENMORE DR, CITRUS SPRINGS, FL 34434 US, Citrus Springs, Florida — in Citrus County, West Central Florida.
Who is the registered agent of RECTA LLC?
RECTA MAE A is listed as the registered agent at 1956 W KENMORE DR, CITRUS SPRINGS, FL 34434.
Who are the principals of RECTA LLC?
The filed principals are RECTA MAE A (MBR), RECTA JONATHAN D (MGR), De Guia Joel (Auth), De Guia Trixy Y (Auth).
What is the entity type of RECTA LLC?
RECTA LLC is registered as a Florida Limited Liability Co. in the State of Florida.
When was RECTA LLC formed?
RECTA LLC was formed on 2014-04-02. The most recent known record update is 2017-09-22.
What is the entity ID of RECTA LLC?
The official Florida entity ID (Document Number) for RECTA LLC is L14000053718.
Is RECTA LLC active?
Based on the latest update on 2017-09-22, RECTA LLC is listed in the Florida business registry. Always verify the current status on the official state filing.