ZEPHYR ROAD LLC
ZEPHYR ROAD LLC
Information about the company ZEPHYR ROAD LLC with a registered address in Clermont, Florida.
Company address
- Company name:
- ZEPHYR ROAD LLC
- Address:
- 230 ZEPHYR RD, VENICE, 34293
- City:
- Clermont
- County:
- Lake County
- Region:
- Central Florida
- State:
- Florida
Entity information
- Entity Type:
- Florida Limited Liability Co.
- Entity ID:
- L26000317159
- Formation Date:
- 2026-06-08
- Last known update record:
- 2026-06-08
ZEPHYR ROAD LLC on the map
Other information
- Registered Agent:
- ROS-HERNANDEZ KEYLA I16451 MEREDREW LANECLERMONT, FL 34711
- Registered Mailing Address:
- 16451 MEREDREW LNCLERMONT, FL 34711 UN
- Address:
- 230 ZEPHYR RD, VENICE, 34293
- Principals:
- ROS-HERNANDEZ KEYLA I (MGR)16451 MEREDREW LNCLERMONT, FL 34711
- HERNANDEZ ALFREDO R (MGR)16451 MEREDREW LNCLERMONT, FL 34711
- GARCIA STEVEN A (AP)16451 MEREDREW LNCLERMONT, FL 34711
Frequently asked questions
What is ZEPHYR ROAD LLC?
ZEPHYR ROAD LLC is a florida limited liability co. registered in Florida on 2026-06-08, with entity ID L26000317159.
Where is ZEPHYR ROAD LLC located?
The company's registered address is 230 ZEPHYR RD, VENICE, 34293, Clermont, Florida — in Lake County, Central Florida.
Who is the registered agent of ZEPHYR ROAD LLC?
ROS-HERNANDEZ KEYLA I is listed as the registered agent at 16451 MEREDREW LANE, CLERMONT, FL 34711.
Who are the principals of ZEPHYR ROAD LLC?
The filed principals are ROS-HERNANDEZ KEYLA I (MGR), HERNANDEZ ALFREDO R (MGR), GARCIA STEVEN A (AP).
What is the entity type of ZEPHYR ROAD LLC?
ZEPHYR ROAD LLC is registered as a Florida Limited Liability Co. in the State of Florida.
When was ZEPHYR ROAD LLC formed?
ZEPHYR ROAD LLC was formed on 2026-06-08. The most recent known record update is 2026-06-08.
What is the entity ID of ZEPHYR ROAD LLC?
The official Florida entity ID (Document Number) for ZEPHYR ROAD LLC is L26000317159.
Is ZEPHYR ROAD LLC active?
Based on the latest update on 2026-06-08, ZEPHYR ROAD LLC is listed in the Florida business registry. Always verify the current status on the official state filing.