Skip to main content
Drimble Florida

WKTR, INC

Back to Businesses in Cocoa Beach

WKTR, INC

Information about the company WKTR, INC with a registered address in Cocoa Beach, Florida.

Company address

Company name:
WKTR, INC
Address:
2021 N. ATLANTIC AVE., #277, COCOA BEACH, FL 32931 US
State:
Florida

Entity information

Entity Type:
Domestic Profit
Entity ID:
P19000030089
Formation Date:
2019-04-01
Last known update record:
2019-04-01

WKTR, INC on the map

Other information

Registered Agent:
SOCHOCKI VICTOR
2021 N. ATLANTIC AVE., #277
COCOA BEACH, FL 32931
Registered Mailing Address:
2021 N. ATLANTIC AVE., #277
COCOA BEACH, FL 32931 US
Address:
2021 N. ATLANTIC AVE., #277, COCOA BEACH, FL 32931 US
Principals:
  • SOCHOCKI VICTOR (P)
    2021 N. ATLANTIC AVE., #277
    COCOA BEACH, FL 32931

Frequently asked questions

What is WKTR, INC?

WKTR, INC is a domestic profit registered in Florida on 2019-04-01, with entity ID P19000030089.

Where is WKTR, INC located?

The company's registered address is 2021 N. ATLANTIC AVE., #277, COCOA BEACH, FL 32931 US, Cocoa Beach, Florida — in Brevard County, East Central Florida.

Who is the registered agent of WKTR, INC?

SOCHOCKI VICTOR is listed as the registered agent at 2021 N. ATLANTIC AVE., #277, COCOA BEACH, FL 32931.

Who are the principals of WKTR, INC?

The filed principals are SOCHOCKI VICTOR (P).

What is the entity type of WKTR, INC?

WKTR, INC is registered as a Domestic Profit in the State of Florida.

When was WKTR, INC formed?

WKTR, INC was formed on 2019-04-01. The most recent known record update is 2019-04-01.

What is the entity ID of WKTR, INC?

The official Florida entity ID (Document Number) for WKTR, INC is P19000030089.

Is WKTR, INC active?

Based on the latest update on 2019-04-01, WKTR, INC is listed in the Florida business registry. Always verify the current status on the official state filing.