Skip to main content
Drimble Florida

CONTOURSTACK, LLC

Back to Businesses in Cocoa

CONTOURSTACK, LLC

Information about the company CONTOURSTACK, LLC with a registered address in Cocoa, Florida.

Company address

Company name:
CONTOURSTACK, LLC
Address:
5960 CLEARFIELD AVE., COCOA, 32927
City:
Cocoa
State:
Florida

Entity information

Entity Type:
Florida Limited Liability Co.
Entity ID:
L26000138938
Formation Date:
2026-03-07
Last known update record:
2026-03-07

CONTOURSTACK, LLC on the map

Other information

Registered Agent:
FAUST CASEY C
5960 CLEARFIELD AVE.
COCOA, FL 32927
Registered Mailing Address:
5960 CLEARFIELD AVE.
COCOA, FL 32927 US
Address:
5960 CLEARFIELD AVE., COCOA, 32927
Principals:
  • FAUST CASEY C (AMBR)
    5960 CLEARFIELD AVE.
    COCOA, FL 32927
  • FAUST HELGA K (MGR)
    5960 CLEARFIELD AVE.
    COCOA, FL 32927

Frequently asked questions

What is CONTOURSTACK, LLC?

CONTOURSTACK, LLC is a florida limited liability co. registered in Florida on 2026-03-07, with entity ID L26000138938.

Where is CONTOURSTACK, LLC located?

The company's registered address is 5960 CLEARFIELD AVE., COCOA, 32927, Cocoa, Florida — in Brevard County, East Central Florida.

Who is the registered agent of CONTOURSTACK, LLC?

FAUST CASEY C is listed as the registered agent at 5960 CLEARFIELD AVE., COCOA, FL 32927.

Who are the principals of CONTOURSTACK, LLC?

The filed principals are FAUST CASEY C (AMBR), FAUST HELGA K (MGR).

What is the entity type of CONTOURSTACK, LLC?

CONTOURSTACK, LLC is registered as a Florida Limited Liability Co. in the State of Florida.

When was CONTOURSTACK, LLC formed?

CONTOURSTACK, LLC was formed on 2026-03-07. The most recent known record update is 2026-03-07.

What is the entity ID of CONTOURSTACK, LLC?

The official Florida entity ID (Document Number) for CONTOURSTACK, LLC is L26000138938.

Is CONTOURSTACK, LLC active?

Based on the latest update on 2026-03-07, CONTOURSTACK, LLC is listed in the Florida business registry. Always verify the current status on the official state filing.