Skip to main content
Drimble Florida

23RD TERRACE PROPERTIES, LLC

Back to Businesses in Coral Gables

23RD TERRACE PROPERTIES, LLC

Information about the company 23RD TERRACE PROPERTIES, LLC with a registered address in Coral Gables, Florida.

Company address

Company name:
23RD TERRACE PROPERTIES, LLC
Address:
121 ALHAMBRA PLAZA SUITE 1250, CORAL GABLES, 33134
State:
Florida

Entity information

Entity Type:
Florida Limited Liability Co.
Entity ID:
L26000336679
Formation Date:
2026-06-15
Last known update record:
2026-06-15

23RD TERRACE PROPERTIES, LLC on the map

Other information

Registered Agent:
THORNBURG ROBERT H
121 ALHAMBRA PLAZA
CORAL GABLES, FL 33134
Registered Mailing Address:
121 ALHAMBRA PLAZA SUITE 1250
CORAL GABLES, FL 33134 US
Address:
121 ALHAMBRA PLAZA SUITE 1250, CORAL GABLES, 33134
Principals:
  • THORNBURG ROBERT H (MBR)
    121 ALHAMBRA PLAZA, SUITE 1250
    CORAL GABLES, FL 33134
  • THORNBURG ASHLEY H (MBR)
    121 ALHAMBRA PLAZA, SUITE 1250
    CORAL GABLES, FL 33134

Frequently asked questions

What is 23RD TERRACE PROPERTIES, LLC?

23RD TERRACE PROPERTIES, LLC is a florida limited liability co. registered in Florida on 2026-06-15, with entity ID L26000336679.

Where is 23RD TERRACE PROPERTIES, LLC located?

The company's registered address is 121 ALHAMBRA PLAZA SUITE 1250, CORAL GABLES, 33134, Coral Gables, Florida — in Miami-Dade County, Southeast Florida.

Who is the registered agent of 23RD TERRACE PROPERTIES, LLC?

THORNBURG ROBERT H is listed as the registered agent at 121 ALHAMBRA PLAZA, CORAL GABLES, FL 33134.

Who are the principals of 23RD TERRACE PROPERTIES, LLC?

The filed principals are THORNBURG ROBERT H (MBR), THORNBURG ASHLEY H (MBR).

What is the entity type of 23RD TERRACE PROPERTIES, LLC?

23RD TERRACE PROPERTIES, LLC is registered as a Florida Limited Liability Co. in the State of Florida.

When was 23RD TERRACE PROPERTIES, LLC formed?

23RD TERRACE PROPERTIES, LLC was formed on 2026-06-15. The most recent known record update is 2026-06-15.

What is the entity ID of 23RD TERRACE PROPERTIES, LLC?

The official Florida entity ID (Document Number) for 23RD TERRACE PROPERTIES, LLC is L26000336679.

Is 23RD TERRACE PROPERTIES, LLC active?

Based on the latest update on 2026-06-15, 23RD TERRACE PROPERTIES, LLC is listed in the Florida business registry. Always verify the current status on the official state filing.