RAICES VR, LLC
RAICES VR, LLC
Information about the company RAICES VR, LLC with a registered address in Cutler Bay, Florida.
Company address
- Company name:
- RAICES VR, LLC
- Address:
- 22638 SW 94 PATH, CUTLER BAY, 33190
- City:
- Cutler Bay
- County:
- Miami-Dade County
- Region:
- Southeast Florida
- State:
- Florida
Entity information
- Entity Type:
- Florida Limited Liability Co.
- Entity ID:
- L26000334376
- Formation Date:
- 2026-06-18
- Last known update record:
- 2026-06-18
RAICES VR, LLC on the map
Other information
- Registered Agent:
- SANTANA YUNIOR22638 SW 94 PATHCUTLER BAY, FL 33190
- Registered Mailing Address:
- 22638 SW 94 PATHCUTLER BAY, FL 33190
- Address:
- 22638 SW 94 PATH, CUTLER BAY, 33190
- Principals:
- SANTANA YUNIOR (P)22638 SW 94 PATHCUTLER BAY, FL 33190
Frequently asked questions
What is RAICES VR, LLC?
RAICES VR, LLC is a florida limited liability co. registered in Florida on 2026-06-18, with entity ID L26000334376.
Where is RAICES VR, LLC located?
The company's registered address is 22638 SW 94 PATH, CUTLER BAY, 33190, Cutler Bay, Florida — in Miami-Dade County, Southeast Florida.
Who is the registered agent of RAICES VR, LLC?
SANTANA YUNIOR is listed as the registered agent at 22638 SW 94 PATH, CUTLER BAY, FL 33190.
Who are the principals of RAICES VR, LLC?
The filed principals are SANTANA YUNIOR (P).
What is the entity type of RAICES VR, LLC?
RAICES VR, LLC is registered as a Florida Limited Liability Co. in the State of Florida.
When was RAICES VR, LLC formed?
RAICES VR, LLC was formed on 2026-06-18. The most recent known record update is 2026-06-18.
What is the entity ID of RAICES VR, LLC?
The official Florida entity ID (Document Number) for RAICES VR, LLC is L26000334376.
Is RAICES VR, LLC active?
Based on the latest update on 2026-06-18, RAICES VR, LLC is listed in the Florida business registry. Always verify the current status on the official state filing.