PINCHE CEVICHE 305 LLC
PINCHE CEVICHE 305 LLC
Information about the company PINCHE CEVICHE 305 LLC with a registered address in Florida City, Florida.
Company address
- Company name:
- PINCHE CEVICHE 305 LLC
- Address:
- 35490 SW 213 AVE, FLORIDA CITY, 33034
- City:
- Florida City
- County:
- Miami-Dade County
- Region:
- Southeast Florida
- State:
- Florida
Entity information
- Entity Type:
- Florida Limited Liability Co.
- Entity ID:
- L26000333072
- Formation Date:
- 2026-06-15
- Last known update record:
- 2026-06-15
PINCHE CEVICHE 305 LLC on the map
Other information
- Registered Agent:
- VALDES FELIX35490 SW 213 AVEFLORIDA CITY, FL 33034
- Registered Mailing Address:
- 35490 SW 213 AVEFLORIDA CITY, FL 33034
- Address:
- 35490 SW 213 AVE, FLORIDA CITY, 33034
- Principals:
- VALDES FELIX (MGR)35490 SW 213 AVEFLORIDA CITY, FL 33034
Frequently asked questions
What is PINCHE CEVICHE 305 LLC?
PINCHE CEVICHE 305 LLC is a florida limited liability co. registered in Florida on 2026-06-15, with entity ID L26000333072.
Where is PINCHE CEVICHE 305 LLC located?
The company's registered address is 35490 SW 213 AVE, FLORIDA CITY, 33034, Florida City, Florida — in Miami-Dade County, Southeast Florida.
Who is the registered agent of PINCHE CEVICHE 305 LLC?
VALDES FELIX is listed as the registered agent at 35490 SW 213 AVE, FLORIDA CITY, FL 33034.
Who are the principals of PINCHE CEVICHE 305 LLC?
The filed principals are VALDES FELIX (MGR).
What is the entity type of PINCHE CEVICHE 305 LLC?
PINCHE CEVICHE 305 LLC is registered as a Florida Limited Liability Co. in the State of Florida.
When was PINCHE CEVICHE 305 LLC formed?
PINCHE CEVICHE 305 LLC was formed on 2026-06-15. The most recent known record update is 2026-06-15.
What is the entity ID of PINCHE CEVICHE 305 LLC?
The official Florida entity ID (Document Number) for PINCHE CEVICHE 305 LLC is L26000333072.
Is PINCHE CEVICHE 305 LLC active?
Based on the latest update on 2026-06-15, PINCHE CEVICHE 305 LLC is listed in the Florida business registry. Always verify the current status on the official state filing.