Skip to main content
Drimble Florida

CMM MAINTENANCE LLC.

Back to Businesses in Fort White

CMM MAINTENANCE LLC.

Information about the company CMM MAINTENANCE LLC. with a registered address in Fort White, Florida.

Company address

Company name:
CMM MAINTENANCE LLC.
Address:
296 SW RICHMOND WAY, FORT WHITE, FL 32038 US
State:
Florida

Entity information

Entity Type:
Florida Limited Liability Co.
Entity ID:
L18000067210
Formation Date:
2018-03-14
Last known update record:
2018-03-14

CMM MAINTENANCE LLC. on the map

Other information

Registered Agent:
PERGANDE MARY
296 SW RICHMOND WAY
FORT WHITE, FL 32038
Registered Mailing Address:
296 SW RICHMOND WAY
FORT WHITE, FL 32038 US
Address:
296 SW RICHMOND WAY, FORT WHITE, FL 32038 US
Principals:
  • PERGANDE JEFFREY A (AP)
    296 SW RICHMOND WAY
    FORT WHITE, FL 32038
  • PERGANDE MARY (AP)
    296 SW RICHMOND WAY
    FORT WHITE, FL 32038

Frequently asked questions

What is CMM MAINTENANCE LLC.?

CMM MAINTENANCE LLC. is a florida limited liability co. registered in Florida on 2018-03-14, with entity ID L18000067210.

Where is CMM MAINTENANCE LLC. located?

The company's registered address is 296 SW RICHMOND WAY, FORT WHITE, FL 32038 US, Fort White, Florida — in Columbia County, North Central Florida.

Who is the registered agent of CMM MAINTENANCE LLC.?

PERGANDE MARY is listed as the registered agent at 296 SW RICHMOND WAY, FORT WHITE, FL 32038.

Who are the principals of CMM MAINTENANCE LLC.?

The filed principals are PERGANDE JEFFREY A (AP), PERGANDE MARY (AP).

What is the entity type of CMM MAINTENANCE LLC.?

CMM MAINTENANCE LLC. is registered as a Florida Limited Liability Co. in the State of Florida.

When was CMM MAINTENANCE LLC. formed?

CMM MAINTENANCE LLC. was formed on 2018-03-14. The most recent known record update is 2018-03-14.

What is the entity ID of CMM MAINTENANCE LLC.?

The official Florida entity ID (Document Number) for CMM MAINTENANCE LLC. is L18000067210.

Is CMM MAINTENANCE LLC. active?

Based on the latest update on 2018-03-14, CMM MAINTENANCE LLC. is listed in the Florida business registry. Always verify the current status on the official state filing.