HE SAID GO MINISTRY, INC.
HE SAID GO MINISTRY, INC.
Information about the company HE SAID GO MINISTRY, INC. with a registered address in Green Cove Springs, Florida.
Company address
- Company name:
- HE SAID GO MINISTRY, INC.
- Address:
- 2216 NIXON ROAD, GREEN COVE SPRINGS, FL 32043 US
- City:
- Green Cove Springs
- County:
- Clay County
- Region:
- North Central Florida
- State:
- Florida
Entity information
- Entity Type:
- Domestic Non-Profit
- Entity ID:
- N20000004870
- Formation Date:
- 2020-05-05
- Last known update record:
- 2020-05-05
HE SAID GO MINISTRY, INC. on the map
Other information
- Registered Agent:
- CLAYTON, JR. WILLIE R2216 NIXON ROADGREEN COVE SPRINGS, FL 32043
- Registered Mailing Address:
- 2216 NIXON ROADGREEN COVE SPRINGS, FL 32043 US
- Address:
- 2216 NIXON ROAD, GREEN COVE SPRINGS, FL 32043 US
- Principals:
- CLAYTON, JR. WILLIE R (DP)2216 NIXON ROADGREEN COVE SPRINGS, FL 32043
- CLAYTON CATHY D (DT)2216 NIXON ROADGREEN COVE SPRINGS, FL 32043
- CRAWFORD CHRISTOPHER S (VP)2216 NIXON ROADGREEN COVE SPRINGS, FL 32043
- MORRIS TIFFANY (S/AT)5262 PERCHERON COURTJACKSONVILLE, FL 32257
- HARRIS D. DIANE (ASEC)2216 NIXON ROADGREEN COVE SPRINGS, FL 32043
Frequently asked questions
What is HE SAID GO MINISTRY, INC.?
HE SAID GO MINISTRY, INC. is a domestic non-profit registered in Florida on 2020-05-05, with entity ID N20000004870.
Where is HE SAID GO MINISTRY, INC. located?
The company's registered address is 2216 NIXON ROAD, GREEN COVE SPRINGS, FL 32043 US, Green Cove Springs, Florida — in Clay County, North Central Florida.
Who is the registered agent of HE SAID GO MINISTRY, INC.?
CLAYTON, JR. WILLIE R is listed as the registered agent at 2216 NIXON ROAD, GREEN COVE SPRINGS, FL 32043.
Who are the principals of HE SAID GO MINISTRY, INC.?
The filed principals are CLAYTON, JR. WILLIE R (DP), CLAYTON CATHY D (DT), CRAWFORD CHRISTOPHER S (VP), MORRIS TIFFANY (S/AT), HARRIS D. DIANE (ASEC).
What is the entity type of HE SAID GO MINISTRY, INC.?
HE SAID GO MINISTRY, INC. is registered as a Domestic Non-Profit in the State of Florida.
When was HE SAID GO MINISTRY, INC. formed?
HE SAID GO MINISTRY, INC. was formed on 2020-05-05. The most recent known record update is 2020-05-05.
What is the entity ID of HE SAID GO MINISTRY, INC.?
The official Florida entity ID (Document Number) for HE SAID GO MINISTRY, INC. is N20000004870.
Is HE SAID GO MINISTRY, INC. active?
Based on the latest update on 2020-05-05, HE SAID GO MINISTRY, INC. is listed in the Florida business registry. Always verify the current status on the official state filing.