CARE THERAPY SERVICES, LLC
CARE THERAPY SERVICES, LLC
Information about the company CARE THERAPY SERVICES, LLC with a registered address in Gretna, Florida.
Company address
- Company name:
- CARE THERAPY SERVICES, LLC
- Address:
- 191 EARNEST BARKLEY ST, GRETNA, FL 32332 US
- City:
- Gretna
- County:
- Gadsden County
- Region:
- Eastern Panhandle
- State:
- Florida
Entity information
- Entity Type:
- Florida Limited Liability Co.
- Entity ID:
- L17000030703
- Formation Date:
- 2017-02-07
- Last known update record:
- 2018-09-28
CARE THERAPY SERVICES, LLC on the map
Other information
- Registered Agent:
- BAKER KAVONTAYE J191 EARNEST BARKLEY STGRETNA, FL 32332
- Registered Mailing Address:
- 191 EARNEST BARKLEY STGRETNA, FL 32332 US
- Address:
- 191 EARNEST BARKLEY ST, GRETNA, FL 32332 US
- Principals:
- BAKER KAVONTAYE J (AP)191 EARNEST BARKLEY STGRETNA, FL 32332
Frequently asked questions
What is CARE THERAPY SERVICES, LLC?
CARE THERAPY SERVICES, LLC is a florida limited liability co. registered in Florida on 2017-02-07, with entity ID L17000030703.
Where is CARE THERAPY SERVICES, LLC located?
The company's registered address is 191 EARNEST BARKLEY ST, GRETNA, FL 32332 US, Gretna, Florida — in Gadsden County, Eastern Panhandle.
Who is the registered agent of CARE THERAPY SERVICES, LLC?
BAKER KAVONTAYE J is listed as the registered agent at 191 EARNEST BARKLEY ST, GRETNA, FL 32332.
Who are the principals of CARE THERAPY SERVICES, LLC?
The filed principals are BAKER KAVONTAYE J (AP).
What is the entity type of CARE THERAPY SERVICES, LLC?
CARE THERAPY SERVICES, LLC is registered as a Florida Limited Liability Co. in the State of Florida.
When was CARE THERAPY SERVICES, LLC formed?
CARE THERAPY SERVICES, LLC was formed on 2017-02-07. The most recent known record update is 2018-09-28.
What is the entity ID of CARE THERAPY SERVICES, LLC?
The official Florida entity ID (Document Number) for CARE THERAPY SERVICES, LLC is L17000030703.
Is CARE THERAPY SERVICES, LLC active?
Based on the latest update on 2018-09-28, CARE THERAPY SERVICES, LLC is listed in the Florida business registry. Always verify the current status on the official state filing.