HPN INSPECTION SERVICES, LLC
HPN INSPECTION SERVICES, LLC
Information about the company HPN INSPECTION SERVICES, LLC with a registered address in Hernando, Florida.
Company address
- Company name:
- HPN INSPECTION SERVICES, LLC
- Address:
- 4249 E PARSONS POINT RD, HERNANDO, FL 34442 US
- City:
- Hernando
- County:
- Citrus County
- Region:
- West Central Florida
- State:
- Florida
Entity information
- Entity Type:
- Florida Limited Liability Co.
- Entity ID:
- L18000042461
- Formation Date:
- 2018-02-16
- Last known update record:
- 2018-02-16
HPN INSPECTION SERVICES, LLC on the map
Other information
- Registered Agent:
- NEUBAUER MARC J4249 E PARSONS POINT RDHERNANDO, FL 34442
- Registered Mailing Address:
- 4249 E PARSONS POINT RDHERNANDO, FL 34442 US
- Address:
- 4249 E PARSONS POINT RD, HERNANDO, FL 34442 US
- Principals:
- NEUBAUER MARC J (AMBR)4249 E PARSONS POINT RDHERNANDO, FL 34442
Frequently asked questions
What is HPN INSPECTION SERVICES, LLC?
HPN INSPECTION SERVICES, LLC is a florida limited liability co. registered in Florida on 2018-02-16, with entity ID L18000042461.
Where is HPN INSPECTION SERVICES, LLC located?
The company's registered address is 4249 E PARSONS POINT RD, HERNANDO, FL 34442 US, Hernando, Florida — in Citrus County, West Central Florida.
Who is the registered agent of HPN INSPECTION SERVICES, LLC?
NEUBAUER MARC J is listed as the registered agent at 4249 E PARSONS POINT RD, HERNANDO, FL 34442.
Who are the principals of HPN INSPECTION SERVICES, LLC?
The filed principals are NEUBAUER MARC J (AMBR).
What is the entity type of HPN INSPECTION SERVICES, LLC?
HPN INSPECTION SERVICES, LLC is registered as a Florida Limited Liability Co. in the State of Florida.
When was HPN INSPECTION SERVICES, LLC formed?
HPN INSPECTION SERVICES, LLC was formed on 2018-02-16. The most recent known record update is 2018-02-16.
What is the entity ID of HPN INSPECTION SERVICES, LLC?
The official Florida entity ID (Document Number) for HPN INSPECTION SERVICES, LLC is L18000042461.
Is HPN INSPECTION SERVICES, LLC active?
Based on the latest update on 2018-02-16, HPN INSPECTION SERVICES, LLC is listed in the Florida business registry. Always verify the current status on the official state filing.