MEDICINE CHOSE ME FOUNDATION INC
MEDICINE CHOSE ME FOUNDATION INC
Information about the company MEDICINE CHOSE ME FOUNDATION INC with a registered address in Hollywood, Florida.
Company address
- Company name:
- MEDICINE CHOSE ME FOUNDATION INC
- Address:
- 2249 GREENE STREET, HOLLYWOOD, 33020
- City:
- Hollywood
- County:
- Broward County
- Region:
- Southeast Florida
- State:
- Florida
Entity information
- Entity Type:
- Domestic Non-Profit
- Entity ID:
- N26000008732
- Formation Date:
- 2026-06-18
- Last known update record:
- 2026-06-18
MEDICINE CHOSE ME FOUNDATION INC on the map
Other information
- Registered Agent:
- EDWARDS TICHELLE2249 GREENE STREETHOLLYWOOD, FL 33020
- Registered Mailing Address:
- 2249 GREENE STREETHOLLYWOOD, FL 33020
- Address:
- 2249 GREENE STREET, HOLLYWOOD, 33020
- Principals:
- EDWARDS TICHELLE (P, D)2249 GREENE STREETHOLLYWOOD, FL 33020
- HONORAT ELDA (D)2249 GREENE STREETHOLLYWOOD, FL 33020
- HONORAT BERNARD JR (D)2249 GREENE STREETHOLLYWOOD, FL 33020
- DYER PAULA (D)2249 GREENE STREETHOLLYWOOD, FL 33020
Frequently asked questions
What is MEDICINE CHOSE ME FOUNDATION INC?
MEDICINE CHOSE ME FOUNDATION INC is a domestic non-profit registered in Florida on 2026-06-18, with entity ID N26000008732.
Where is MEDICINE CHOSE ME FOUNDATION INC located?
The company's registered address is 2249 GREENE STREET, HOLLYWOOD, 33020, Hollywood, Florida — in Broward County, Southeast Florida.
Who is the registered agent of MEDICINE CHOSE ME FOUNDATION INC?
EDWARDS TICHELLE is listed as the registered agent at 2249 GREENE STREET, HOLLYWOOD, FL 33020.
Who are the principals of MEDICINE CHOSE ME FOUNDATION INC?
The filed principals are EDWARDS TICHELLE (P, D), HONORAT ELDA (D), HONORAT BERNARD JR (D), DYER PAULA (D).
What is the entity type of MEDICINE CHOSE ME FOUNDATION INC?
MEDICINE CHOSE ME FOUNDATION INC is registered as a Domestic Non-Profit in the State of Florida.
When was MEDICINE CHOSE ME FOUNDATION INC formed?
MEDICINE CHOSE ME FOUNDATION INC was formed on 2026-06-18. The most recent known record update is 2026-06-18.
What is the entity ID of MEDICINE CHOSE ME FOUNDATION INC?
The official Florida entity ID (Document Number) for MEDICINE CHOSE ME FOUNDATION INC is N26000008732.
Is MEDICINE CHOSE ME FOUNDATION INC active?
Based on the latest update on 2026-06-18, MEDICINE CHOSE ME FOUNDATION INC is listed in the Florida business registry. Always verify the current status on the official state filing.