Skip to main content
Drimble Florida

PIE IN THE SKY PRODUCTIONS LLC

Back to Businesses in Indian Rocks Beach

PIE IN THE SKY PRODUCTIONS LLC

Information about the company PIE IN THE SKY PRODUCTIONS LLC with a registered address in Indian Rocks Beach, Florida.

Company address

Company name:
PIE IN THE SKY PRODUCTIONS LLC
Address:
701 1ST ST N, INDIAN ROCKS BEACH, FL 33785 US
State:
Florida

Entity information

Entity Type:
Florida Limited Liability Co.
Entity ID:
L15000154473
Formation Date:
2015-09-09
Last known update record:
2016-09-23

PIE IN THE SKY PRODUCTIONS LLC on the map

Other information

Registered Agent:
LAZDINS ANDREJS E
2108 1ST ST
INDIAN ROCKS BEACH, FL 33785
Registered Mailing Address:
701 1ST ST N
INDIAN ROCKS BEACH, FL 33785 US
Address:
701 1ST ST N, INDIAN ROCKS BEACH, FL 33785 US
Principals:
  • LAZDINS ANDREJS E (CEO)
    2108 1ST ST APT A
    INDIAN ROCKS BEACH, FL 33785
  • AVERILL KEVIN I (CEO)
    2881 PINE TREE AVENUE APT B
    LARGO, FL 33771

Frequently asked questions

What is PIE IN THE SKY PRODUCTIONS LLC?

PIE IN THE SKY PRODUCTIONS LLC is a florida limited liability co. registered in Florida on 2015-09-09, with entity ID L15000154473.

Where is PIE IN THE SKY PRODUCTIONS LLC located?

The company's registered address is 701 1ST ST N, INDIAN ROCKS BEACH, FL 33785 US, Indian Rocks Beach, Florida — in Pinellas County, West Central Florida.

Who is the registered agent of PIE IN THE SKY PRODUCTIONS LLC?

LAZDINS ANDREJS E is listed as the registered agent at 2108 1ST ST, INDIAN ROCKS BEACH, FL 33785.

Who are the principals of PIE IN THE SKY PRODUCTIONS LLC?

The filed principals are LAZDINS ANDREJS E (CEO), AVERILL KEVIN I (CEO).

What is the entity type of PIE IN THE SKY PRODUCTIONS LLC?

PIE IN THE SKY PRODUCTIONS LLC is registered as a Florida Limited Liability Co. in the State of Florida.

When was PIE IN THE SKY PRODUCTIONS LLC formed?

PIE IN THE SKY PRODUCTIONS LLC was formed on 2015-09-09. The most recent known record update is 2016-09-23.

What is the entity ID of PIE IN THE SKY PRODUCTIONS LLC?

The official Florida entity ID (Document Number) for PIE IN THE SKY PRODUCTIONS LLC is L15000154473.

Is PIE IN THE SKY PRODUCTIONS LLC active?

Based on the latest update on 2016-09-23, PIE IN THE SKY PRODUCTIONS LLC is listed in the Florida business registry. Always verify the current status on the official state filing.