Skip to main content
Drimble Florida

FIRST STOP MEDICAL SUPPLY INC.

Back to Businesses in Indian Rocks Beach

FIRST STOP MEDICAL SUPPLY INC.

Information about the company FIRST STOP MEDICAL SUPPLY INC. with a registered address in Indian Rocks Beach, Florida.

Company address

Company name:
FIRST STOP MEDICAL SUPPLY INC.
Address:
8800 49TH STREET NORTH, PINELLAS PARK, AL 33782 US
State:
Florida

Entity information

Entity Type:
Domestic Profit
Entity ID:
P17000088548
Formation Date:
2017-11-02
Last known update record:
2019-08-12

FIRST STOP MEDICAL SUPPLY INC. on the map

Other information

Registered Agent:
WOLFE KELLY L
454 20TH AVE
INDIAN ROCKS BEACH, FL 33785
Registered Mailing Address:
8800 49TH STREET NORTH
PINELLAS PARK, AL 33782 US
Address:
8800 49TH STREET NORTH, PINELLAS PARK, AL 33782 US
Principals:
  • MERRICK DEAN F (Pres)
    751 CAMINO MAGNIFICO
    SAN MARCOS, CA 92069

Frequently asked questions

What is FIRST STOP MEDICAL SUPPLY INC.?

FIRST STOP MEDICAL SUPPLY INC. is a domestic profit registered in Florida on 2017-11-02, with entity ID P17000088548.

Where is FIRST STOP MEDICAL SUPPLY INC. located?

The company's registered address is 8800 49TH STREET NORTH, PINELLAS PARK, AL 33782 US, Indian Rocks Beach, Florida — in Pinellas County, West Central Florida.

Who is the registered agent of FIRST STOP MEDICAL SUPPLY INC.?

WOLFE KELLY L is listed as the registered agent at 454 20TH AVE, INDIAN ROCKS BEACH, FL 33785.

Who are the principals of FIRST STOP MEDICAL SUPPLY INC.?

The filed principals are MERRICK DEAN F (Pres).

What is the entity type of FIRST STOP MEDICAL SUPPLY INC.?

FIRST STOP MEDICAL SUPPLY INC. is registered as a Domestic Profit in the State of Florida.

When was FIRST STOP MEDICAL SUPPLY INC. formed?

FIRST STOP MEDICAL SUPPLY INC. was formed on 2017-11-02. The most recent known record update is 2019-08-12.

What is the entity ID of FIRST STOP MEDICAL SUPPLY INC.?

The official Florida entity ID (Document Number) for FIRST STOP MEDICAL SUPPLY INC. is P17000088548.

Is FIRST STOP MEDICAL SUPPLY INC. active?

Based on the latest update on 2019-08-12, FIRST STOP MEDICAL SUPPLY INC. is listed in the Florida business registry. Always verify the current status on the official state filing.