BLONDIE UNLIMITED LLC
BLONDIE UNLIMITED LLC
Information about the company BLONDIE UNLIMITED LLC with a registered address in Jensen Beach, Florida.
Company address
- Company name:
- BLONDIE UNLIMITED LLC
- Address:
- 991 NE GLASS DR, JENSEN BEACH, 34957 US
- City:
- Jensen Beach
- County:
- Martin County
- Region:
- East Central Florida
- State:
- Florida
Entity information
- Entity Type:
- Florida Limited Liability Co.
- Entity ID:
- L19000188624
- Formation Date:
- 2019-07-23
- Last known update record:
- 2019-08-19
BLONDIE UNLIMITED LLC on the map
Other information
- Registered Agent:
- FATHAUER BARBARA J4121 NW WILLOW CREEK DRJENSEN BEACH, FL 34957
- Registered Mailing Address:
- 991 NE GLASS DRJENSEN BEACH, FL 34957 US
- Address:
- 991 NE GLASS DR, JENSEN BEACH, 34957 US
- Principals:
- FATHAUER BARBARA (MGR)991 NE GLASS DRJENSEN BEACH, FL 34957
Frequently asked questions
What is BLONDIE UNLIMITED LLC?
BLONDIE UNLIMITED LLC is a florida limited liability co. registered in Florida on 2019-07-23, with entity ID L19000188624.
Where is BLONDIE UNLIMITED LLC located?
The company's registered address is 991 NE GLASS DR, JENSEN BEACH, 34957 US, Jensen Beach, Florida — in Martin County, East Central Florida.
Who is the registered agent of BLONDIE UNLIMITED LLC?
FATHAUER BARBARA J is listed as the registered agent at 4121 NW WILLOW CREEK DR, JENSEN BEACH, FL 34957.
Who are the principals of BLONDIE UNLIMITED LLC?
The filed principals are FATHAUER BARBARA (MGR).
What is the entity type of BLONDIE UNLIMITED LLC?
BLONDIE UNLIMITED LLC is registered as a Florida Limited Liability Co. in the State of Florida.
When was BLONDIE UNLIMITED LLC formed?
BLONDIE UNLIMITED LLC was formed on 2019-07-23. The most recent known record update is 2019-08-19.
What is the entity ID of BLONDIE UNLIMITED LLC?
The official Florida entity ID (Document Number) for BLONDIE UNLIMITED LLC is L19000188624.
Is BLONDIE UNLIMITED LLC active?
Based on the latest update on 2019-08-19, BLONDIE UNLIMITED LLC is listed in the Florida business registry. Always verify the current status on the official state filing.