Skip to main content
Drimble Florida

PRODIGY LANDSCAPING & DESIGNS LLC

Back to Businesses in Lake Worth

PRODIGY LANDSCAPING & DESIGNS LLC

Information about the company PRODIGY LANDSCAPING & DESIGNS LLC with a registered address in Lake Worth, Florida.

Company address

Company name:
PRODIGY LANDSCAPING & DESIGNS LLC
Address:
1035 S STATE ROAD 7 315, WELLINGTON, 33414--613
State:
Florida

Entity information

Entity Type:
Florida Limited Liability Co.
Entity ID:
L26000273717
Formation Date:
2026-05-08
Last known update record:
2026-05-08

PRODIGY LANDSCAPING & DESIGNS LLC on the map

Other information

Registered Agent:
CARDONA ERNIE JR
3634 SUNCREST ROAD
LAKE WORTH, FL 33467
Registered Mailing Address:
1035 S STATE ROAD 7 315
WELLINGTON, FL 33414--613 UN
Address:
1035 S STATE ROAD 7 315, WELLINGTON, 33414--613
Principals:
  • PREMDAS MILAGROS (MGR)
    3634 SUNCREST ROAD
    LAKE WORTH, FL 33467
  • CARDONA ERNIE JR (AMBR)
    3634 SUNCREST ROAD
    LAKE WORTH, FL 33467

Frequently asked questions

What is PRODIGY LANDSCAPING & DESIGNS LLC?

PRODIGY LANDSCAPING & DESIGNS LLC is a florida limited liability co. registered in Florida on 2026-05-08, with entity ID L26000273717.

Where is PRODIGY LANDSCAPING & DESIGNS LLC located?

The company's registered address is 1035 S STATE ROAD 7 315, WELLINGTON, 33414--613, Lake Worth, Florida — in Palm Beach County, Southeast Florida.

Who is the registered agent of PRODIGY LANDSCAPING & DESIGNS LLC?

CARDONA ERNIE JR is listed as the registered agent at 3634 SUNCREST ROAD, LAKE WORTH, FL 33467.

Who are the principals of PRODIGY LANDSCAPING & DESIGNS LLC?

The filed principals are PREMDAS MILAGROS (MGR), CARDONA ERNIE JR (AMBR).

What is the entity type of PRODIGY LANDSCAPING & DESIGNS LLC?

PRODIGY LANDSCAPING & DESIGNS LLC is registered as a Florida Limited Liability Co. in the State of Florida.

When was PRODIGY LANDSCAPING & DESIGNS LLC formed?

PRODIGY LANDSCAPING & DESIGNS LLC was formed on 2026-05-08. The most recent known record update is 2026-05-08.

What is the entity ID of PRODIGY LANDSCAPING & DESIGNS LLC?

The official Florida entity ID (Document Number) for PRODIGY LANDSCAPING & DESIGNS LLC is L26000273717.

Is PRODIGY LANDSCAPING & DESIGNS LLC active?

Based on the latest update on 2026-05-08, PRODIGY LANDSCAPING & DESIGNS LLC is listed in the Florida business registry. Always verify the current status on the official state filing.