Skip to main content
Drimble Florida

KIWI LAND HOLDINGS, LLC

Back to Businesses in Lauderdale-by-the-Sea

KIWI LAND HOLDINGS, LLC

Information about the company KIWI LAND HOLDINGS, LLC with a registered address in Lauderdale-by-the-Sea, Florida.

Company address

Company name:
KIWI LAND HOLDINGS, LLC
Address:
221 COMMERCIAL BLVD STE 202, LAUDERDALE BY THE SEA, FL 33308
State:
Florida

Entity information

Entity Type:
Florida Limited Liability Co.
Entity ID:
L18000279427
Formation Date:
2018-12-04
Last known update record:
2019-02-21

KIWI LAND HOLDINGS, LLC on the map

Other information

Registered Agent:
JAMES W BRYAN CPA PA
221 COMMERCIAL BLVD
LAUDERDALE BY THE SEA, FL 33308
Registered Mailing Address:
221 COMMERCIAL BLVD STE 202
LAUDERDALE BY THE SEA, FL 33308
Address:
221 COMMERCIAL BLVD STE 202, LAUDERDALE BY THE SEA, FL 33308
Principals:
  • CHAMBLISS HUNTER W (MGR)
    221 COMMERCIAL BLVD STE 202
    LAUDERDALE BY THE SEA, FL 33308

Frequently asked questions

What is KIWI LAND HOLDINGS, LLC?

KIWI LAND HOLDINGS, LLC is a florida limited liability co. registered in Florida on 2018-12-04, with entity ID L18000279427.

Where is KIWI LAND HOLDINGS, LLC located?

The company's registered address is 221 COMMERCIAL BLVD STE 202, LAUDERDALE BY THE SEA, FL 33308, Lauderdale-by-the-Sea, Florida — in Broward County, Southeast Florida.

Who is the registered agent of KIWI LAND HOLDINGS, LLC?

JAMES W BRYAN CPA PA is listed as the registered agent at 221 COMMERCIAL BLVD, LAUDERDALE BY THE SEA, FL 33308.

Who are the principals of KIWI LAND HOLDINGS, LLC?

The filed principals are CHAMBLISS HUNTER W (MGR).

What is the entity type of KIWI LAND HOLDINGS, LLC?

KIWI LAND HOLDINGS, LLC is registered as a Florida Limited Liability Co. in the State of Florida.

When was KIWI LAND HOLDINGS, LLC formed?

KIWI LAND HOLDINGS, LLC was formed on 2018-12-04. The most recent known record update is 2019-02-21.

What is the entity ID of KIWI LAND HOLDINGS, LLC?

The official Florida entity ID (Document Number) for KIWI LAND HOLDINGS, LLC is L18000279427.

Is KIWI LAND HOLDINGS, LLC active?

Based on the latest update on 2019-02-21, KIWI LAND HOLDINGS, LLC is listed in the Florida business registry. Always verify the current status on the official state filing.