Skip to main content
Drimble Florida

DAVIS DIAMOND DEVELOPMENT LLC

Back to Businesses in Leesburg

DAVIS DIAMOND DEVELOPMENT LLC

Information about the company DAVIS DIAMOND DEVELOPMENT LLC with a registered address in Leesburg, Florida.

Company address

Company name:
DAVIS DIAMOND DEVELOPMENT LLC
Address:
106 NORTH OAKLAND STREET, LEESBURG, 34748
State:
Florida

Entity information

Entity Type:
Florida Limited Liability Co.
Entity ID:
L26000022471
Formation Date:
2026-01-07
Last known update record:
2026-01-07

DAVIS DIAMOND DEVELOPMENT LLC on the map

Other information

Registered Agent:
DAVIS JEREMY M
106 NORTH OAKLAND STREET
LEESBURG, FL 34748
Registered Mailing Address:
106 NORTH OAKLAND STREET
LEESBURG, FL 34748 UN
Address:
106 NORTH OAKLAND STREET, LEESBURG, 34748
Principals:
  • DAVIS JEREMY M (MGR)
    106 NORTH OAKLAND STREET
    LEESBURG, FL 34748

Frequently asked questions

What is DAVIS DIAMOND DEVELOPMENT LLC?

DAVIS DIAMOND DEVELOPMENT LLC is a florida limited liability co. registered in Florida on 2026-01-07, with entity ID L26000022471.

Where is DAVIS DIAMOND DEVELOPMENT LLC located?

The company's registered address is 106 NORTH OAKLAND STREET, LEESBURG, 34748, Leesburg, Florida — in Lake County, Central Florida.

Who is the registered agent of DAVIS DIAMOND DEVELOPMENT LLC?

DAVIS JEREMY M is listed as the registered agent at 106 NORTH OAKLAND STREET, LEESBURG, FL 34748.

Who are the principals of DAVIS DIAMOND DEVELOPMENT LLC?

The filed principals are DAVIS JEREMY M (MGR).

What is the entity type of DAVIS DIAMOND DEVELOPMENT LLC?

DAVIS DIAMOND DEVELOPMENT LLC is registered as a Florida Limited Liability Co. in the State of Florida.

When was DAVIS DIAMOND DEVELOPMENT LLC formed?

DAVIS DIAMOND DEVELOPMENT LLC was formed on 2026-01-07. The most recent known record update is 2026-01-07.

What is the entity ID of DAVIS DIAMOND DEVELOPMENT LLC?

The official Florida entity ID (Document Number) for DAVIS DIAMOND DEVELOPMENT LLC is L26000022471.

Is DAVIS DIAMOND DEVELOPMENT LLC active?

Based on the latest update on 2026-01-07, DAVIS DIAMOND DEVELOPMENT LLC is listed in the Florida business registry. Always verify the current status on the official state filing.