Skip to main content
Drimble Florida

PANSEY POE, LLC

Back to Businesses in Live Oak

PANSEY POE, LLC

Information about the company PANSEY POE, LLC with a registered address in Live Oak, Florida.

Company address

Company name:
PANSEY POE, LLC
Address:
9483 CR 49, LIVE OAK, FL 32060
State:
Florida

Entity information

Entity Type:
Florida Limited Liability Co.
Entity ID:
L19000016650
Formation Date:
2019-01-17
Last known update record:
2019-02-01

PANSEY POE, LLC on the map

Other information

Registered Agent:
GREGG JUSTIN B
9483 CR 49
LIVE OAK, FL 32060
Registered Mailing Address:
9483 CR 49
LIVE OAK, FL 32060
Address:
9483 CR 49, LIVE OAK, FL 32060
Principals:
  • GREGG JUSTIN B (MGR)
    9483 CR 49
    LIVE OAK, FL 32060

Frequently asked questions

What is PANSEY POE, LLC?

PANSEY POE, LLC is a florida limited liability co. registered in Florida on 2019-01-17, with entity ID L19000016650.

Where is PANSEY POE, LLC located?

The company's registered address is 9483 CR 49, LIVE OAK, FL 32060, Live Oak, Florida — in Suwannee County, North Central Florida.

Who is the registered agent of PANSEY POE, LLC?

GREGG JUSTIN B is listed as the registered agent at 9483 CR 49, LIVE OAK, FL 32060.

Who are the principals of PANSEY POE, LLC?

The filed principals are GREGG JUSTIN B (MGR).

What is the entity type of PANSEY POE, LLC?

PANSEY POE, LLC is registered as a Florida Limited Liability Co. in the State of Florida.

When was PANSEY POE, LLC formed?

PANSEY POE, LLC was formed on 2019-01-17. The most recent known record update is 2019-02-01.

What is the entity ID of PANSEY POE, LLC?

The official Florida entity ID (Document Number) for PANSEY POE, LLC is L19000016650.

Is PANSEY POE, LLC active?

Based on the latest update on 2019-02-01, PANSEY POE, LLC is listed in the Florida business registry. Always verify the current status on the official state filing.