SOBE BUILDER BRW LLC
SOBE BUILDER BRW LLC
Information about the company SOBE BUILDER BRW LLC with a registered address in Lynn Haven, Florida.
Company address
- Company name:
- SOBE BUILDER BRW LLC
- Address:
- 1401 ARKANSAS AVENUE, LYNN HAVEN, FL 32444 US
- City:
- Lynn Haven
- County:
- Bay County
- Region:
- Western Panhandle
- State:
- Florida
Entity information
- Entity Type:
- Florida Limited Liability Co.
- Entity ID:
- L20000105625
- Formation Date:
- 2020-04-17
- Last known update record:
- 2020-04-17
SOBE BUILDER BRW LLC on the map
Other information
- Registered Agent:
- NIEVES MIGUEL1401 Arkansas Ave.Lynn Haven, FL 32444
- Registered Mailing Address:
- 1401 ARKANSAS AVENUELYNN HAVEN, FL 32444 US
- Address:
- 1401 ARKANSAS AVENUE, LYNN HAVEN, FL 32444 US
- Principals:
- NIEVES MIGUEL (MGRM)18459 PINES BLVD, 244PEMBROKE PINES, FL 33029
- GUILLEN IVAN (MGRM)18459 PINES BLVD, 244PEMBROKE PINES, FL 33029
Frequently asked questions
What is SOBE BUILDER BRW LLC?
SOBE BUILDER BRW LLC is a florida limited liability co. registered in Florida on 2020-04-17, with entity ID L20000105625.
Where is SOBE BUILDER BRW LLC located?
The company's registered address is 1401 ARKANSAS AVENUE, LYNN HAVEN, FL 32444 US, Lynn Haven, Florida — in Bay County, Western Panhandle.
Who is the registered agent of SOBE BUILDER BRW LLC?
NIEVES MIGUEL is listed as the registered agent at 1401 Arkansas Ave., Lynn Haven, FL 32444.
Who are the principals of SOBE BUILDER BRW LLC?
The filed principals are NIEVES MIGUEL (MGRM), GUILLEN IVAN (MGRM).
What is the entity type of SOBE BUILDER BRW LLC?
SOBE BUILDER BRW LLC is registered as a Florida Limited Liability Co. in the State of Florida.
When was SOBE BUILDER BRW LLC formed?
SOBE BUILDER BRW LLC was formed on 2020-04-17. The most recent known record update is 2020-04-17.
What is the entity ID of SOBE BUILDER BRW LLC?
The official Florida entity ID (Document Number) for SOBE BUILDER BRW LLC is L20000105625.
Is SOBE BUILDER BRW LLC active?
Based on the latest update on 2020-04-17, SOBE BUILDER BRW LLC is listed in the Florida business registry. Always verify the current status on the official state filing.