PARK & STARKEY MAC LLC
PARK & STARKEY MAC LLC
Information about the company PARK & STARKEY MAC LLC with a registered address in Madeira Beach, Florida.
Company address
- Company name:
- PARK & STARKEY MAC LLC
- Address:
- 633 Normandy Rd, MADEIRA BEACH, FL 33708 US
- City:
- Madeira Beach
- County:
- Pinellas County
- Region:
- West Central Florida
- State:
- Florida
Entity information
- Entity Type:
- Foreign Limited Liability Co.
- Entity ID:
- M15000008830
- Formation Date:
- 2015-11-03
- Last known update record:
- 2015-11-03
PARK & STARKEY MAC LLC on the map
Other information
- Registered Agent:
- SALEBRA SERVICES LLC633 Normandy RdMADEIRA BEACH, FL 33708
- Registered Mailing Address:
- 633 Normandy RdMADEIRA BEACH, FL 33708 US
- Address:
- 633 Normandy Rd, MADEIRA BEACH, FL 33708 US
- Principals:
- SALEBRA MARK A (MGR)7933 10th Ave. S.St. Petersburg, FL 33707SALEBRA ILANA S (MGR)7933 10th Ave. S.St. Petersburg, FL 33707
Frequently asked questions
What is PARK & STARKEY MAC LLC?
PARK & STARKEY MAC LLC is a foreign limited liability co. registered in Florida on 2015-11-03, with entity ID M15000008830.
Where is PARK & STARKEY MAC LLC located?
The company's registered address is 633 Normandy Rd, MADEIRA BEACH, FL 33708 US, Madeira Beach, Florida — in Pinellas County, West Central Florida.
Who is the registered agent of PARK & STARKEY MAC LLC?
SALEBRA SERVICES LLC is listed as the registered agent at 633 Normandy Rd, MADEIRA BEACH, FL 33708.
Who are the principals of PARK & STARKEY MAC LLC?
The filed principals are SALEBRA MARK A (MGR).
What is the entity type of PARK & STARKEY MAC LLC?
PARK & STARKEY MAC LLC is registered as a Foreign Limited Liability Co. in the State of Florida.
When was PARK & STARKEY MAC LLC formed?
PARK & STARKEY MAC LLC was formed on 2015-11-03. The most recent known record update is 2015-11-03.
What is the entity ID of PARK & STARKEY MAC LLC?
The official Florida entity ID (Document Number) for PARK & STARKEY MAC LLC is M15000008830.
Is PARK & STARKEY MAC LLC active?
Based on the latest update on 2015-11-03, PARK & STARKEY MAC LLC is listed in the Florida business registry. Always verify the current status on the official state filing.