Skip to main content
Drimble Florida

R & P RESTORATION AND RENOVATION LLC

Back to Businesses in Mascotte

R & P RESTORATION AND RENOVATION LLC

Information about the company R & P RESTORATION AND RENOVATION LLC with a registered address in Mascotte, Florida.

Company address

Company name:
R & P RESTORATION AND RENOVATION LLC
Address:
543 INDIANA CIRCLE, MASCOTTE, FL 34753
State:
Florida

Entity information

Entity Type:
Florida Limited Liability Co.
Entity ID:
L17000209148
Formation Date:
2017-10-10
Last known update record:
2017-10-10

R & P RESTORATION AND RENOVATION LLC on the map

Other information

Registered Agent:
MEDELLIN ROLANDO
543 INDIANA CIRCLE
MASCOTTE, FL 34753
Registered Mailing Address:
543 INDIANA CIRCLE
MASCOTTE, FL 34753
Address:
543 INDIANA CIRCLE, MASCOTTE, FL 34753
Principals:
  • MEDELLIN ROLANDO (AMBR)
    543 INDIANA CIRCLE
    MASCOTTE, FL 34753
  • MEDELLIN PATRICIA (AMBR)
    543 INDIANA CIRCLE
    MASCOTTE, FL 34753
  • MEDELLIN ROMAN (MGR)
    543 INDIANA CIRCLE
    MASCOTTE, FL 34753
  • MEDELLIN OMMAR (MGR)
    543 INDIANA CIRCLE
    MASCOTTE, FL 34753

Frequently asked questions

What is R & P RESTORATION AND RENOVATION LLC?

R & P RESTORATION AND RENOVATION LLC is a florida limited liability co. registered in Florida on 2017-10-10, with entity ID L17000209148.

Where is R & P RESTORATION AND RENOVATION LLC located?

The company's registered address is 543 INDIANA CIRCLE, MASCOTTE, FL 34753, Mascotte, Florida — in Lake County, Central Florida.

Who is the registered agent of R & P RESTORATION AND RENOVATION LLC?

MEDELLIN ROLANDO is listed as the registered agent at 543 INDIANA CIRCLE, MASCOTTE, FL 34753.

Who are the principals of R & P RESTORATION AND RENOVATION LLC?

The filed principals are MEDELLIN ROLANDO (AMBR), MEDELLIN PATRICIA (AMBR), MEDELLIN ROMAN (MGR), MEDELLIN OMMAR (MGR).

What is the entity type of R & P RESTORATION AND RENOVATION LLC?

R & P RESTORATION AND RENOVATION LLC is registered as a Florida Limited Liability Co. in the State of Florida.

When was R & P RESTORATION AND RENOVATION LLC formed?

R & P RESTORATION AND RENOVATION LLC was formed on 2017-10-10. The most recent known record update is 2017-10-10.

What is the entity ID of R & P RESTORATION AND RENOVATION LLC?

The official Florida entity ID (Document Number) for R & P RESTORATION AND RENOVATION LLC is L17000209148.

Is R & P RESTORATION AND RENOVATION LLC active?

Based on the latest update on 2017-10-10, R & P RESTORATION AND RENOVATION LLC is listed in the Florida business registry. Always verify the current status on the official state filing.