Skip to main content
Drimble Florida

TRADIER BROKERAGE, INC.

Back to Businesses in Miami Shores

TRADIER BROKERAGE, INC.

Information about the company TRADIER BROKERAGE, INC. with a registered address in Miami Shores, Florida.

Company address

Company name:
TRADIER BROKERAGE, INC.
Address:
3420 TORINGDON WAY #300, CHARLOTTE, 28277
State:
Florida

Entity information

Entity Type:
Foreign Profit
Entity ID:
F26000002196
Formation Date:
2026-04-08
Last known update record:
2026-04-08

TRADIER BROKERAGE, INC. on the map

Other information

Registered Agent:
HUNTER SHARIFA
1245 NE 93 ST
MIAMI SHORES, FL 33138
Registered Mailing Address:
3420 TORINGDON WAY #300
CHARLOTTE, NC 28277 US
Address:
3420 TORINGDON WAY #300, CHARLOTTE, 28277
Principals:
  • LEE PAUL (D)
    3420 TORINGDON WAY #300
    CHARLOTTE, NC 28277
  • LAPTEWICZ PETER (D)
    3420 TORINGDON WAY #300
    CHARLOTTE, NC 28277

Frequently asked questions

What is TRADIER BROKERAGE, INC.?

TRADIER BROKERAGE, INC. is a foreign profit registered in Florida on 2026-04-08, with entity ID F26000002196.

Where is TRADIER BROKERAGE, INC. located?

The company's registered address is 3420 TORINGDON WAY #300, CHARLOTTE, 28277, Miami Shores, Florida — in Miami-Dade County, Southeast Florida.

Who is the registered agent of TRADIER BROKERAGE, INC.?

HUNTER SHARIFA is listed as the registered agent at 1245 NE 93 ST, MIAMI SHORES, FL 33138.

Who are the principals of TRADIER BROKERAGE, INC.?

The filed principals are LEE PAUL (D), LAPTEWICZ PETER (D).

What is the entity type of TRADIER BROKERAGE, INC.?

TRADIER BROKERAGE, INC. is registered as a Foreign Profit in the State of Florida.

When was TRADIER BROKERAGE, INC. formed?

TRADIER BROKERAGE, INC. was formed on 2026-04-08. The most recent known record update is 2026-04-08.

What is the entity ID of TRADIER BROKERAGE, INC.?

The official Florida entity ID (Document Number) for TRADIER BROKERAGE, INC. is F26000002196.

Is TRADIER BROKERAGE, INC. active?

Based on the latest update on 2026-04-08, TRADIER BROKERAGE, INC. is listed in the Florida business registry. Always verify the current status on the official state filing.