STONE ROOK, LLC
STONE ROOK, LLC
Information about the company STONE ROOK, LLC with a registered address in Middleburg, Florida.
Company address
- Company name:
- STONE ROOK, LLC
- Address:
- 2810 ANCHOR RD, MIDDLEBURG, 32068
- City:
- Middleburg
- County:
- Clay County
- Region:
- North Central Florida
- State:
- Florida
Entity information
- Entity Type:
- Florida Limited Liability Co.
- Entity ID:
- L26000150351
- Formation Date:
- 2026-03-13
- Last known update record:
- 2026-03-13
STONE ROOK, LLC on the map
Other information
- Registered Agent:
- BECKER GREG2810 ANCHOR RDMIDDLEBURG, FL 32068
- Registered Mailing Address:
- 2810 ANCHOR RDMIDDLEBURG, FL 32068 UN
- Address:
- 2810 ANCHOR RD, MIDDLEBURG, 32068
- Principals:
- BECKER GREG (AMBR)2810 ANCHOR RDMIDDLEBURG, FL 32068
Frequently asked questions
What is STONE ROOK, LLC?
STONE ROOK, LLC is a florida limited liability co. registered in Florida on 2026-03-13, with entity ID L26000150351.
Where is STONE ROOK, LLC located?
The company's registered address is 2810 ANCHOR RD, MIDDLEBURG, 32068, Middleburg, Florida — in Clay County, North Central Florida.
Who is the registered agent of STONE ROOK, LLC?
BECKER GREG is listed as the registered agent at 2810 ANCHOR RD, MIDDLEBURG, FL 32068.
Who are the principals of STONE ROOK, LLC?
The filed principals are BECKER GREG (AMBR).
What is the entity type of STONE ROOK, LLC?
STONE ROOK, LLC is registered as a Florida Limited Liability Co. in the State of Florida.
When was STONE ROOK, LLC formed?
STONE ROOK, LLC was formed on 2026-03-13. The most recent known record update is 2026-03-13.
What is the entity ID of STONE ROOK, LLC?
The official Florida entity ID (Document Number) for STONE ROOK, LLC is L26000150351.
Is STONE ROOK, LLC active?
Based on the latest update on 2026-03-13, STONE ROOK, LLC is listed in the Florida business registry. Always verify the current status on the official state filing.