Skip to main content
Drimble Florida

KEDVEZO LLC

Back to Businesses in Minneola

KEDVEZO LLC

Information about the company KEDVEZO LLC with a registered address in Minneola, Florida.

Company address

Company name:
KEDVEZO LLC
Address:
603 BELLINGHAM WAY, MINNEOLA, 34715
State:
Florida

Entity information

Entity Type:
Florida Limited Liability Co.
Entity ID:
L26000335373
Formation Date:
2026-06-18
Last known update record:
2026-06-18

KEDVEZO LLC on the map

Other information

Registered Agent:
OBERMAYER AUSTIN R
603 BELLINGHAM WAY
MINNEOLA, FL 34715
Registered Mailing Address:
603 BELLINGHAM WAY
MINNEOLA, FL 34715
Address:
603 BELLINGHAM WAY, MINNEOLA, 34715
Principals:
  • OBERMAYER AUSTIN R (MGR)
    603 BELLINGHAM WAY
    MINNEOLA, FL 34715

Frequently asked questions

What is KEDVEZO LLC?

KEDVEZO LLC is a florida limited liability co. registered in Florida on 2026-06-18, with entity ID L26000335373.

Where is KEDVEZO LLC located?

The company's registered address is 603 BELLINGHAM WAY, MINNEOLA, 34715, Minneola, Florida — in Lake County, Central Florida.

Who is the registered agent of KEDVEZO LLC?

OBERMAYER AUSTIN R is listed as the registered agent at 603 BELLINGHAM WAY, MINNEOLA, FL 34715.

Who are the principals of KEDVEZO LLC?

The filed principals are OBERMAYER AUSTIN R (MGR).

What is the entity type of KEDVEZO LLC?

KEDVEZO LLC is registered as a Florida Limited Liability Co. in the State of Florida.

When was KEDVEZO LLC formed?

KEDVEZO LLC was formed on 2026-06-18. The most recent known record update is 2026-06-18.

What is the entity ID of KEDVEZO LLC?

The official Florida entity ID (Document Number) for KEDVEZO LLC is L26000335373.

Is KEDVEZO LLC active?

Based on the latest update on 2026-06-18, KEDVEZO LLC is listed in the Florida business registry. Always verify the current status on the official state filing.