SIMPLYSOCIAL.CHURCH LLC
SIMPLYSOCIAL.CHURCH LLC
Information about the company SIMPLYSOCIAL.CHURCH LLC with a registered address in Monticello, Florida.
Company address
- Company name:
- SIMPLYSOCIAL.CHURCH LLC
- Address:
- 62 PINE NEEDLE TRCE., MONTICELLO, FL 32344 US
- City:
- Monticello
- County:
- Jefferson County
- Region:
- Eastern Panhandle
- State:
- Florida
Entity information
- Entity Type:
- Florida Limited Liability Co.
- Entity ID:
- L19000013273
- Formation Date:
- 2019-01-11
- Last known update record:
- 2019-01-11
SIMPLYSOCIAL.CHURCH LLC on the map
Other information
- Registered Agent:
- HAWKINS JOSHUA62 PINE NEEDLE TRCE.MONTICELLO, FL 32344
- Registered Mailing Address:
- 62 PINE NEEDLE TRCE.MONTICELLO, FL 32344 US
- Address:
- 62 PINE NEEDLE TRCE., MONTICELLO, FL 32344 US
- Principals:
- HAWKINS JOSHUA (AMBR)62 PINE NEEDLE TRCE.MONTICELLO, FL 32344
- HAWKINS ELIZABETH (AMBR)62 PINE NEEDLE TRCE.MONTICELLO, FL 32344
Frequently asked questions
What is SIMPLYSOCIAL.CHURCH LLC?
SIMPLYSOCIAL.CHURCH LLC is a florida limited liability co. registered in Florida on 2019-01-11, with entity ID L19000013273.
Where is SIMPLYSOCIAL.CHURCH LLC located?
The company's registered address is 62 PINE NEEDLE TRCE., MONTICELLO, FL 32344 US, Monticello, Florida — in Jefferson County, Eastern Panhandle.
Who is the registered agent of SIMPLYSOCIAL.CHURCH LLC?
HAWKINS JOSHUA is listed as the registered agent at 62 PINE NEEDLE TRCE., MONTICELLO, FL 32344.
Who are the principals of SIMPLYSOCIAL.CHURCH LLC?
The filed principals are HAWKINS JOSHUA (AMBR), HAWKINS ELIZABETH (AMBR).
What is the entity type of SIMPLYSOCIAL.CHURCH LLC?
SIMPLYSOCIAL.CHURCH LLC is registered as a Florida Limited Liability Co. in the State of Florida.
When was SIMPLYSOCIAL.CHURCH LLC formed?
SIMPLYSOCIAL.CHURCH LLC was formed on 2019-01-11. The most recent known record update is 2019-01-11.
What is the entity ID of SIMPLYSOCIAL.CHURCH LLC?
The official Florida entity ID (Document Number) for SIMPLYSOCIAL.CHURCH LLC is L19000013273.
Is SIMPLYSOCIAL.CHURCH LLC active?
Based on the latest update on 2019-01-11, SIMPLYSOCIAL.CHURCH LLC is listed in the Florida business registry. Always verify the current status on the official state filing.