Skip to main content
Drimble Florida

MODC INVESTMENTS LLC

Back to Businesses in Neptune Beach

MODC INVESTMENTS LLC

Information about the company MODC INVESTMENTS LLC with a registered address in Neptune Beach, Florida.

Company address

Company name:
MODC INVESTMENTS LLC
Address:
98 ORANGE STREET, NEPTUNE BEACH, FL 32266
State:
Florida

Entity information

Entity Type:
Florida Limited Liability Co.
Entity ID:
L19000109136
Formation Date:
2019-04-22
Last known update record:
2019-04-22

MODC INVESTMENTS LLC on the map

Other information

Registered Agent:
ORNSTEIN MATTHEW
98 ORANGE STREET
NEPTUNE BEACH, FL 32266
Registered Mailing Address:
98 ORANGE STREET
NEPTUNE BEACH, FL 32266
Address:
98 ORANGE STREET, NEPTUNE BEACH, FL 32266
Principals:
  • ORNSTEIN MATTHEW (AP)
    98 ORANGE STREET
    NEPTUNE BEACH, FL 32266
  • DANIEL COLE (AP)
    98 ORANGE STREET
    NEPTUNE BEACH, FL 32266

Frequently asked questions

What is MODC INVESTMENTS LLC?

MODC INVESTMENTS LLC is a florida limited liability co. registered in Florida on 2019-04-22, with entity ID L19000109136.

Where is MODC INVESTMENTS LLC located?

The company's registered address is 98 ORANGE STREET, NEPTUNE BEACH, FL 32266, Neptune Beach, Florida — in Duval County, Northeast Florida.

Who is the registered agent of MODC INVESTMENTS LLC?

ORNSTEIN MATTHEW is listed as the registered agent at 98 ORANGE STREET, NEPTUNE BEACH, FL 32266.

Who are the principals of MODC INVESTMENTS LLC?

The filed principals are ORNSTEIN MATTHEW (AP), DANIEL COLE (AP).

What is the entity type of MODC INVESTMENTS LLC?

MODC INVESTMENTS LLC is registered as a Florida Limited Liability Co. in the State of Florida.

When was MODC INVESTMENTS LLC formed?

MODC INVESTMENTS LLC was formed on 2019-04-22. The most recent known record update is 2019-04-22.

What is the entity ID of MODC INVESTMENTS LLC?

The official Florida entity ID (Document Number) for MODC INVESTMENTS LLC is L19000109136.

Is MODC INVESTMENTS LLC active?

Based on the latest update on 2019-04-22, MODC INVESTMENTS LLC is listed in the Florida business registry. Always verify the current status on the official state filing.