Skip to main content
Drimble Florida

SWIFTLYX GLOBAL LLC

Back to Businesses in New Port Richey

SWIFTLYX GLOBAL LLC

Information about the company SWIFTLYX GLOBAL LLC with a registered address in New Port Richey, Florida.

Company address

Company name:
SWIFTLYX GLOBAL LLC
Address:
12245 GRIZZLY LANE, NEW PORT RICHEY, 34654
State:
Florida

Entity information

Entity Type:
Florida Limited Liability Co.
Entity ID:
L26000124831
Formation Date:
2026-03-01
Last known update record:
2026-03-01

SWIFTLYX GLOBAL LLC on the map

Other information

Registered Agent:
MALCOLM FORBES
12245 GRIZZLY LANE
NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34654
Registered Mailing Address:
12245 GRIZZLY LANE
NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34654 US
Address:
12245 GRIZZLY LANE, NEW PORT RICHEY, 34654
Principals:
  • FORBES MALCOLM (MGR)
    12245 GRIZZLY LANE
    NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34654
  • TUCKER MICHAEL (MGR)
    12245 GRIZZLY LANE
    NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34654

Frequently asked questions

What is SWIFTLYX GLOBAL LLC?

SWIFTLYX GLOBAL LLC is a florida limited liability co. registered in Florida on 2026-03-01, with entity ID L26000124831.

Where is SWIFTLYX GLOBAL LLC located?

The company's registered address is 12245 GRIZZLY LANE, NEW PORT RICHEY, 34654, New Port Richey, Florida — in Pasco County, West Central Florida.

Who is the registered agent of SWIFTLYX GLOBAL LLC?

MALCOLM FORBES is listed as the registered agent at 12245 GRIZZLY LANE, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34654.

Who are the principals of SWIFTLYX GLOBAL LLC?

The filed principals are FORBES MALCOLM (MGR), TUCKER MICHAEL (MGR).

What is the entity type of SWIFTLYX GLOBAL LLC?

SWIFTLYX GLOBAL LLC is registered as a Florida Limited Liability Co. in the State of Florida.

When was SWIFTLYX GLOBAL LLC formed?

SWIFTLYX GLOBAL LLC was formed on 2026-03-01. The most recent known record update is 2026-03-01.

What is the entity ID of SWIFTLYX GLOBAL LLC?

The official Florida entity ID (Document Number) for SWIFTLYX GLOBAL LLC is L26000124831.

Is SWIFTLYX GLOBAL LLC active?

Based on the latest update on 2026-03-01, SWIFTLYX GLOBAL LLC is listed in the Florida business registry. Always verify the current status on the official state filing.