DA-LEY MULTI SERVICES LLC
DA-LEY MULTI SERVICES LLC
Information about the company DA-LEY MULTI SERVICES LLC with a registered address in North Lauderdale, Florida.
Company address
- Company name:
- DA-LEY MULTI SERVICES LLC
- Address:
- 3990 NW 33RD TERRACE, LAUDERDALE LAKES, 33309
- City:
- North Lauderdale
- County:
- Broward County
- Region:
- Southeast Florida
- State:
- Florida
Entity information
- Entity Type:
- Florida Limited Liability Co.
- Entity ID:
- L26000234579
- Formation Date:
- 2026-04-26
- Last known update record:
- 2026-04-26
DA-LEY MULTI SERVICES LLC on the map
Other information
- Registered Agent:
- DAUTIN DARLAINE FMGR8200 SW 22ND STNORTH LAUDERDALE, FL 33068
- Registered Mailing Address:
- 3990 NW 33RD TERRACELAUDERDALE LAKES, FL 33309 US
- Address:
- 3990 NW 33RD TERRACE, LAUDERDALE LAKES, 33309
- Principals:
- DAUTIN DARLAINE FMGR (MGR)8200 SW 22ND ST APT 201NORTH LAUDERDALE, FL 33068
Frequently asked questions
What is DA-LEY MULTI SERVICES LLC?
DA-LEY MULTI SERVICES LLC is a florida limited liability co. registered in Florida on 2026-04-26, with entity ID L26000234579.
Where is DA-LEY MULTI SERVICES LLC located?
The company's registered address is 3990 NW 33RD TERRACE, LAUDERDALE LAKES, 33309, North Lauderdale, Florida — in Broward County, Southeast Florida.
Who is the registered agent of DA-LEY MULTI SERVICES LLC?
DAUTIN DARLAINE FMGR is listed as the registered agent at 8200 SW 22ND ST, NORTH LAUDERDALE, FL 33068.
Who are the principals of DA-LEY MULTI SERVICES LLC?
The filed principals are DAUTIN DARLAINE FMGR (MGR).
What is the entity type of DA-LEY MULTI SERVICES LLC?
DA-LEY MULTI SERVICES LLC is registered as a Florida Limited Liability Co. in the State of Florida.
When was DA-LEY MULTI SERVICES LLC formed?
DA-LEY MULTI SERVICES LLC was formed on 2026-04-26. The most recent known record update is 2026-04-26.
What is the entity ID of DA-LEY MULTI SERVICES LLC?
The official Florida entity ID (Document Number) for DA-LEY MULTI SERVICES LLC is L26000234579.
Is DA-LEY MULTI SERVICES LLC active?
Based on the latest update on 2026-04-26, DA-LEY MULTI SERVICES LLC is listed in the Florida business registry. Always verify the current status on the official state filing.