TORSAL LOGISTICS LLC
TORSAL LOGISTICS LLC
Information about the company TORSAL LOGISTICS LLC with a registered address in North Miami, Florida.
Company address
- Company name:
- TORSAL LOGISTICS LLC
- Address:
- 13155 IXORA CT 1104, NORTH MIAMI, 33181
- City:
- North Miami
- County:
- Miami-Dade County
- Region:
- Southeast Florida
- State:
- Florida
Entity information
- Entity Type:
- Florida Limited Liability Co.
- Entity ID:
- L26000318672
- Formation Date:
- 2026-06-09
- Last known update record:
- 2026-06-09
TORSAL LOGISTICS LLC on the map
Other information
- Registered Agent:
- TORRADO BAYONA KARINA DEL ROS13155 IXORA CTNORTH MIAMI, FL 33181
- Registered Mailing Address:
- 13155 IXORA CT 1104NORTH MIAMI, FL 33181 US
- Address:
- 13155 IXORA CT 1104, NORTH MIAMI, 33181
- Principals:
- TORRADO BAYONA JOSE M (AMBR)13155 IXORA CT 1104NORTH MIAMI, FL 33181
- SALCEDO ESTRADA ANA MARIA (AMBR)13155 IXORA CT 1104NORTH MIAMI, FL 33181
Frequently asked questions
What is TORSAL LOGISTICS LLC?
TORSAL LOGISTICS LLC is a florida limited liability co. registered in Florida on 2026-06-09, with entity ID L26000318672.
Where is TORSAL LOGISTICS LLC located?
The company's registered address is 13155 IXORA CT 1104, NORTH MIAMI, 33181, North Miami, Florida — in Miami-Dade County, Southeast Florida.
Who is the registered agent of TORSAL LOGISTICS LLC?
TORRADO BAYONA KARINA DEL ROS is listed as the registered agent at 13155 IXORA CT, NORTH MIAMI, FL 33181.
Who are the principals of TORSAL LOGISTICS LLC?
The filed principals are TORRADO BAYONA JOSE M (AMBR), SALCEDO ESTRADA ANA MARIA (AMBR).
What is the entity type of TORSAL LOGISTICS LLC?
TORSAL LOGISTICS LLC is registered as a Florida Limited Liability Co. in the State of Florida.
When was TORSAL LOGISTICS LLC formed?
TORSAL LOGISTICS LLC was formed on 2026-06-09. The most recent known record update is 2026-06-09.
What is the entity ID of TORSAL LOGISTICS LLC?
The official Florida entity ID (Document Number) for TORSAL LOGISTICS LLC is L26000318672.
Is TORSAL LOGISTICS LLC active?
Based on the latest update on 2026-06-09, TORSAL LOGISTICS LLC is listed in the Florida business registry. Always verify the current status on the official state filing.