Skip to main content
Drimble Florida

DLD MAINTENANCE LLC

Back to Businesses in North Port

DLD MAINTENANCE LLC

Information about the company DLD MAINTENANCE LLC with a registered address in North Port, Florida.

Company address

Company name:
DLD MAINTENANCE LLC
Address:
3741 ACORN ST, NORTH PORT, 34286
State:
Florida

Entity information

Entity Type:
Florida Limited Liability Co.
Entity ID:
L26000201780
Formation Date:
2026-04-09
Last known update record:
2026-04-09

DLD MAINTENANCE LLC on the map

Other information

Registered Agent:
DEHAY DONALD
3741 ACORN ST
NORTH PORT, FL 34286
Registered Mailing Address:
3741 ACORN ST
NORTH PORT, FL 34286
Address:
3741 ACORN ST, NORTH PORT, 34286
Principals:
  • DONALD DEHAY (MM)
    3741 ACORN ST
    NORTH PORT, FL 34286

Frequently asked questions

What is DLD MAINTENANCE LLC?

DLD MAINTENANCE LLC is a florida limited liability co. registered in Florida on 2026-04-09, with entity ID L26000201780.

Where is DLD MAINTENANCE LLC located?

The company's registered address is 3741 ACORN ST, NORTH PORT, 34286, North Port, Florida — in Sarasota County, Southwest Florida.

Who is the registered agent of DLD MAINTENANCE LLC?

DEHAY DONALD is listed as the registered agent at 3741 ACORN ST, NORTH PORT, FL 34286.

Who are the principals of DLD MAINTENANCE LLC?

The filed principals are DONALD DEHAY (MM).

What is the entity type of DLD MAINTENANCE LLC?

DLD MAINTENANCE LLC is registered as a Florida Limited Liability Co. in the State of Florida.

When was DLD MAINTENANCE LLC formed?

DLD MAINTENANCE LLC was formed on 2026-04-09. The most recent known record update is 2026-04-09.

What is the entity ID of DLD MAINTENANCE LLC?

The official Florida entity ID (Document Number) for DLD MAINTENANCE LLC is L26000201780.

Is DLD MAINTENANCE LLC active?

Based on the latest update on 2026-04-09, DLD MAINTENANCE LLC is listed in the Florida business registry. Always verify the current status on the official state filing.