Skip to main content
Drimble Florida

JARED M CRENSHAW, LLC

Back to Businesses in Oxford

JARED M CRENSHAW, LLC

Information about the company JARED M CRENSHAW, LLC with a registered address in Oxford, Florida.

Company address

Company name:
JARED M CRENSHAW, LLC
Address:
3550 Thorne Path, Oxford, FL 34484 US
City:
Oxford
State:
Florida

Entity information

Entity Type:
Florida Limited Liability Co.
Entity ID:
L16000231826
Formation Date:
2016-12-27
Last known update record:
2017-01-30

JARED M CRENSHAW, LLC on the map

Other information

Registered Agent:
CRENSHAW JARED M
3550 Thorne Path
Oxford, FL 34484
Registered Mailing Address:
3550 Thorne Path
Oxford, FL 34484 US
Address:
3550 Thorne Path, Oxford, FL 34484 US
Principals:
  • CRENSHAW JARED M (MGR)
    3550 Thorne Path
    Oxford, FL 34484
  • Crenshaw Sarah R (Assi)
    3550 Thorne Path
    Oxford, FL 34484

Frequently asked questions

What is JARED M CRENSHAW, LLC?

JARED M CRENSHAW, LLC is a florida limited liability co. registered in Florida on 2016-12-27, with entity ID L16000231826.

Where is JARED M CRENSHAW, LLC located?

The company's registered address is 3550 Thorne Path, Oxford, FL 34484 US, Oxford, Florida — in Sumter County, Central Florida.

Who is the registered agent of JARED M CRENSHAW, LLC?

CRENSHAW JARED M is listed as the registered agent at 3550 Thorne Path, Oxford, FL 34484.

Who are the principals of JARED M CRENSHAW, LLC?

The filed principals are CRENSHAW JARED M (MGR), Crenshaw Sarah R (Assi).

What is the entity type of JARED M CRENSHAW, LLC?

JARED M CRENSHAW, LLC is registered as a Florida Limited Liability Co. in the State of Florida.

When was JARED M CRENSHAW, LLC formed?

JARED M CRENSHAW, LLC was formed on 2016-12-27. The most recent known record update is 2017-01-30.

What is the entity ID of JARED M CRENSHAW, LLC?

The official Florida entity ID (Document Number) for JARED M CRENSHAW, LLC is L16000231826.

Is JARED M CRENSHAW, LLC active?

Based on the latest update on 2017-01-30, JARED M CRENSHAW, LLC is listed in the Florida business registry. Always verify the current status on the official state filing.