STICK IT STENCILS, LLC
STICK IT STENCILS, LLC
Information about the company STICK IT STENCILS, LLC with a registered address in Oxford, Florida.
Company address
- Company name:
- STICK IT STENCILS, LLC
- Address:
- 12207 COUNTY RD 475, OXFORD, FL 34484
- City:
- Oxford
- County:
- Sumter County
- Region:
- Central Florida
- State:
- Florida
Entity information
- Entity Type:
- Florida Limited Liability Co.
- Entity ID:
- L19000257734
- Formation Date:
- 2019-10-14
- Last known update record:
- 2019-10-14
STICK IT STENCILS, LLC on the map
Other information
- Registered Agent:
- THOMAS BRITTNEY N12207 COUNTY RD 475OXFORD, FL 34484
- Registered Mailing Address:
- 12207 COUNTY RD 475OXFORD, FL 34484
- Address:
- 12207 COUNTY RD 475, OXFORD, FL 34484
- Principals:
- THOMAS PAUL N (MGR)12207 COUNTY RD 475OXFORD, FL 34484
Frequently asked questions
What is STICK IT STENCILS, LLC?
STICK IT STENCILS, LLC is a florida limited liability co. registered in Florida on 2019-10-14, with entity ID L19000257734.
Where is STICK IT STENCILS, LLC located?
The company's registered address is 12207 COUNTY RD 475, OXFORD, FL 34484, Oxford, Florida — in Sumter County, Central Florida.
Who is the registered agent of STICK IT STENCILS, LLC?
THOMAS BRITTNEY N is listed as the registered agent at 12207 COUNTY RD 475, OXFORD, FL 34484.
Who are the principals of STICK IT STENCILS, LLC?
The filed principals are THOMAS PAUL N (MGR).
What is the entity type of STICK IT STENCILS, LLC?
STICK IT STENCILS, LLC is registered as a Florida Limited Liability Co. in the State of Florida.
When was STICK IT STENCILS, LLC formed?
STICK IT STENCILS, LLC was formed on 2019-10-14. The most recent known record update is 2019-10-14.
What is the entity ID of STICK IT STENCILS, LLC?
The official Florida entity ID (Document Number) for STICK IT STENCILS, LLC is L19000257734.
Is STICK IT STENCILS, LLC active?
Based on the latest update on 2019-10-14, STICK IT STENCILS, LLC is listed in the Florida business registry. Always verify the current status on the official state filing.