ATLANTIC ROOFING SOLUTIONS, LLC
ATLANTIC ROOFING SOLUTIONS, LLC
Information about the company ATLANTIC ROOFING SOLUTIONS, LLC with a registered address in Palatka, Florida.
Company address
- Company name:
- ATLANTIC ROOFING SOLUTIONS, LLC
- Address:
- 106 DELLWOOD AVE, PALATKA, FL 32177
- City:
- Palatka
- County:
- Putnam County
- Region:
- North Central Florida
- State:
- Florida
Entity information
- Entity Type:
- Florida Limited Liability Co.
- Entity ID:
- L20000102381
- Formation Date:
- 2020-04-14
- Last known update record:
- 2020-04-14
ATLANTIC ROOFING SOLUTIONS, LLC on the map
Other information
- Registered Agent:
- SHEPPERD CHRISTOPHER R106 DELLWOOD AVEPALATKA, FL 32177
- Registered Mailing Address:
- 106 DELLWOOD AVEPALATKA, FL 32177
- Address:
- 106 DELLWOOD AVE, PALATKA, FL 32177
- Principals:
- SHEPPERD CHRISTOPHER R (PRES)106 DELLWOOD AVEPALATKA, FL 32177
Frequently asked questions
What is ATLANTIC ROOFING SOLUTIONS, LLC?
ATLANTIC ROOFING SOLUTIONS, LLC is a florida limited liability co. registered in Florida on 2020-04-14, with entity ID L20000102381.
Where is ATLANTIC ROOFING SOLUTIONS, LLC located?
The company's registered address is 106 DELLWOOD AVE, PALATKA, FL 32177, Palatka, Florida — in Putnam County, North Central Florida.
Who is the registered agent of ATLANTIC ROOFING SOLUTIONS, LLC?
SHEPPERD CHRISTOPHER R is listed as the registered agent at 106 DELLWOOD AVE, PALATKA, FL 32177.
Who are the principals of ATLANTIC ROOFING SOLUTIONS, LLC?
The filed principals are SHEPPERD CHRISTOPHER R (PRES).
What is the entity type of ATLANTIC ROOFING SOLUTIONS, LLC?
ATLANTIC ROOFING SOLUTIONS, LLC is registered as a Florida Limited Liability Co. in the State of Florida.
When was ATLANTIC ROOFING SOLUTIONS, LLC formed?
ATLANTIC ROOFING SOLUTIONS, LLC was formed on 2020-04-14. The most recent known record update is 2020-04-14.
What is the entity ID of ATLANTIC ROOFING SOLUTIONS, LLC?
The official Florida entity ID (Document Number) for ATLANTIC ROOFING SOLUTIONS, LLC is L20000102381.
Is ATLANTIC ROOFING SOLUTIONS, LLC active?
Based on the latest update on 2020-04-14, ATLANTIC ROOFING SOLUTIONS, LLC is listed in the Florida business registry. Always verify the current status on the official state filing.