Skip to main content
Drimble Florida

ALVAREZ AGUDELO GEN LLC

Back to Businesses in Palm Beach Gardens

ALVAREZ AGUDELO GEN LLC

Information about the company ALVAREZ AGUDELO GEN LLC with a registered address in Palm Beach Gardens, Florida.

Company address

Company name:
ALVAREZ AGUDELO GEN LLC
Address:
13855 EMERSON ST 409, PALM BEACH GARDENS, 33418
State:
Florida

Entity information

Entity Type:
Florida Limited Liability Co.
Entity ID:
L26000297117
Formation Date:
2026-05-28
Last known update record:
2026-05-28

ALVAREZ AGUDELO GEN LLC on the map

Other information

Registered Agent:
ALVAREZ ANDRES F
13855 EMERSON ST
PALM BEACH GARDENS, FL 33418
Registered Mailing Address:
13855 EMERSON ST 409
PALM BEACH GARDENS, FL 33418
Address:
13855 EMERSON ST 409, PALM BEACH GARDENS, 33418
Principals:
  • ALVAREZ ANDRES F (MGRM)
    13855 EMERSON ST 409
    PALM BEACH GARDENS, FL 33418
  • AGUDELO RESTREPO NATALY (MBR)
    13855 EMERSON ST
    PALM BEACH GARDENS, FL 33418

Frequently asked questions

What is ALVAREZ AGUDELO GEN LLC?

ALVAREZ AGUDELO GEN LLC is a florida limited liability co. registered in Florida on 2026-05-28, with entity ID L26000297117.

Where is ALVAREZ AGUDELO GEN LLC located?

The company's registered address is 13855 EMERSON ST 409, PALM BEACH GARDENS, 33418, Palm Beach Gardens, Florida — in Palm Beach County, Southeast Florida.

Who is the registered agent of ALVAREZ AGUDELO GEN LLC?

ALVAREZ ANDRES F is listed as the registered agent at 13855 EMERSON ST, PALM BEACH GARDENS, FL 33418.

Who are the principals of ALVAREZ AGUDELO GEN LLC?

The filed principals are ALVAREZ ANDRES F (MGRM), AGUDELO RESTREPO NATALY (MBR).

What is the entity type of ALVAREZ AGUDELO GEN LLC?

ALVAREZ AGUDELO GEN LLC is registered as a Florida Limited Liability Co. in the State of Florida.

When was ALVAREZ AGUDELO GEN LLC formed?

ALVAREZ AGUDELO GEN LLC was formed on 2026-05-28. The most recent known record update is 2026-05-28.

What is the entity ID of ALVAREZ AGUDELO GEN LLC?

The official Florida entity ID (Document Number) for ALVAREZ AGUDELO GEN LLC is L26000297117.

Is ALVAREZ AGUDELO GEN LLC active?

Based on the latest update on 2026-05-28, ALVAREZ AGUDELO GEN LLC is listed in the Florida business registry. Always verify the current status on the official state filing.