NATIVA ACTIVEWEAR, LLC
NATIVA ACTIVEWEAR, LLC
Information about the company NATIVA ACTIVEWEAR, LLC with a registered address in Palm City, Florida.
Company address
- Company name:
- NATIVA ACTIVEWEAR, LLC
- Address:
- 1876 SW ENGLISH GARDEN DR, PALM CITY, 34990
- City:
- Palm City
- County:
- Martin County
- Region:
- East Central Florida
- State:
- Florida
Entity information
- Entity Type:
- Florida Limited Liability Co.
- Entity ID:
- L26000251993
- Formation Date:
- 2026-05-04
- Last known update record:
- 2026-05-04
NATIVA ACTIVEWEAR, LLC on the map
Other information
- Registered Agent:
- CASTELLANOS NOAH R1876 SW ENGLISH GARDEN DRPALM CITY, FL 34990
- Registered Mailing Address:
- 1876 SW ENGLISH GARDEN DRPALM CITY, FL 34990 US
- Address:
- 1876 SW ENGLISH GARDEN DR, PALM CITY, 34990
- Principals:
- CASTELLANOS NOAH R (MGR)1876 SW ENGLISH GARDEN DRPALM CITY, FL 34990
Frequently asked questions
What is NATIVA ACTIVEWEAR, LLC?
NATIVA ACTIVEWEAR, LLC is a florida limited liability co. registered in Florida on 2026-05-04, with entity ID L26000251993.
Where is NATIVA ACTIVEWEAR, LLC located?
The company's registered address is 1876 SW ENGLISH GARDEN DR, PALM CITY, 34990, Palm City, Florida — in Martin County, East Central Florida.
Who is the registered agent of NATIVA ACTIVEWEAR, LLC?
CASTELLANOS NOAH R is listed as the registered agent at 1876 SW ENGLISH GARDEN DR, PALM CITY, FL 34990.
Who are the principals of NATIVA ACTIVEWEAR, LLC?
The filed principals are CASTELLANOS NOAH R (MGR).
What is the entity type of NATIVA ACTIVEWEAR, LLC?
NATIVA ACTIVEWEAR, LLC is registered as a Florida Limited Liability Co. in the State of Florida.
When was NATIVA ACTIVEWEAR, LLC formed?
NATIVA ACTIVEWEAR, LLC was formed on 2026-05-04. The most recent known record update is 2026-05-04.
What is the entity ID of NATIVA ACTIVEWEAR, LLC?
The official Florida entity ID (Document Number) for NATIVA ACTIVEWEAR, LLC is L26000251993.
Is NATIVA ACTIVEWEAR, LLC active?
Based on the latest update on 2026-05-04, NATIVA ACTIVEWEAR, LLC is listed in the Florida business registry. Always verify the current status on the official state filing.