Skip to main content
Drimble Florida

CASSANDRA KELLOGG LLC

Back to Businesses in Palmetto Bay

CASSANDRA KELLOGG LLC

Information about the company CASSANDRA KELLOGG LLC with a registered address in Palmetto Bay, Florida.

Company address

Company name:
CASSANDRA KELLOGG LLC
Address:
7012 SW 149TH TERRACE, PALMETTO BAY, FL 33158 US
State:
Florida

Entity information

Entity Type:
Florida Limited Liability Co.
Entity ID:
L20000145370
Formation Date:
2020-05-28
Last known update record:
2020-05-28

CASSANDRA KELLOGG LLC on the map

Other information

Registered Agent:
KELLOGG CASSANDRA R
7012 SW 149TH TERRACE
PALMETTO BAY, FL 33158
Registered Mailing Address:
7012 SW 149TH TERRACE
PALMETTO BAY, FL 33158 US
Address:
7012 SW 149TH TERRACE, PALMETTO BAY, FL 33158 US
Principals:
  • KELLOGG CASSANDRA R (AMBR)
    7012 SW 149TH TERRACE
    PALMETTO BAY, FL 33158

Frequently asked questions

What is CASSANDRA KELLOGG LLC?

CASSANDRA KELLOGG LLC is a florida limited liability co. registered in Florida on 2020-05-28, with entity ID L20000145370.

Where is CASSANDRA KELLOGG LLC located?

The company's registered address is 7012 SW 149TH TERRACE, PALMETTO BAY, FL 33158 US, Palmetto Bay, Florida — in Miami-Dade County, Southeast Florida.

Who is the registered agent of CASSANDRA KELLOGG LLC?

KELLOGG CASSANDRA R is listed as the registered agent at 7012 SW 149TH TERRACE, PALMETTO BAY, FL 33158.

Who are the principals of CASSANDRA KELLOGG LLC?

The filed principals are KELLOGG CASSANDRA R (AMBR).

What is the entity type of CASSANDRA KELLOGG LLC?

CASSANDRA KELLOGG LLC is registered as a Florida Limited Liability Co. in the State of Florida.

When was CASSANDRA KELLOGG LLC formed?

CASSANDRA KELLOGG LLC was formed on 2020-05-28. The most recent known record update is 2020-05-28.

What is the entity ID of CASSANDRA KELLOGG LLC?

The official Florida entity ID (Document Number) for CASSANDRA KELLOGG LLC is L20000145370.

Is CASSANDRA KELLOGG LLC active?

Based on the latest update on 2020-05-28, CASSANDRA KELLOGG LLC is listed in the Florida business registry. Always verify the current status on the official state filing.