ALLEY 21 ENTERPRISES LLC
ALLEY 21 ENTERPRISES LLC
Information about the company ALLEY 21 ENTERPRISES LLC with a registered address in Panama City, Florida.
Company address
- Company name:
- ALLEY 21 ENTERPRISES LLC
- Address:
- 1304 E 2ND CT, PANAMA CITY, 32401--400
- City:
- Panama City
- County:
- Bay County
- Region:
- Western Panhandle
- State:
- Florida
Entity information
- Entity Type:
- Florida Limited Liability Co.
- Entity ID:
- L26000185075
- Formation Date:
- 2026-03-31
- Last known update record:
- 2026-03-31
ALLEY 21 ENTERPRISES LLC on the map
Other information
- Registered Agent:
- BREEDEN STEPHANIE1304 E 2ND CTPANAMA CITY, FL 32401
- Registered Mailing Address:
- 1304 E 2ND CTPANAMA CITY, FL 32401--400 UN
- Address:
- 1304 E 2ND CT, PANAMA CITY, 32401--400
- Principals:
- BREEDEN STEPHANIE (AMBR)1304 E 2ND COURTPANAMA CITY, FL 32401
- CROSS DANIEL H (AP)2946 HARRISON AVENUEPANAMA CITY, FL 32405
Frequently asked questions
What is ALLEY 21 ENTERPRISES LLC?
ALLEY 21 ENTERPRISES LLC is a florida limited liability co. registered in Florida on 2026-03-31, with entity ID L26000185075.
Where is ALLEY 21 ENTERPRISES LLC located?
The company's registered address is 1304 E 2ND CT, PANAMA CITY, 32401--400, Panama City, Florida — in Bay County, Western Panhandle.
Who is the registered agent of ALLEY 21 ENTERPRISES LLC?
BREEDEN STEPHANIE is listed as the registered agent at 1304 E 2ND CT, PANAMA CITY, FL 32401.
Who are the principals of ALLEY 21 ENTERPRISES LLC?
The filed principals are BREEDEN STEPHANIE (AMBR), CROSS DANIEL H (AP).
What is the entity type of ALLEY 21 ENTERPRISES LLC?
ALLEY 21 ENTERPRISES LLC is registered as a Florida Limited Liability Co. in the State of Florida.
When was ALLEY 21 ENTERPRISES LLC formed?
ALLEY 21 ENTERPRISES LLC was formed on 2026-03-31. The most recent known record update is 2026-03-31.
What is the entity ID of ALLEY 21 ENTERPRISES LLC?
The official Florida entity ID (Document Number) for ALLEY 21 ENTERPRISES LLC is L26000185075.
Is ALLEY 21 ENTERPRISES LLC active?
Based on the latest update on 2026-03-31, ALLEY 21 ENTERPRISES LLC is listed in the Florida business registry. Always verify the current status on the official state filing.