Skip to main content
Drimble Florida

HARBAR SEAFOOD INC.

Back to Businesses in Perry

HARBAR SEAFOOD INC.

Information about the company HARBAR SEAFOOD INC. with a registered address in Perry, Florida.

Company address

Company name:
HARBAR SEAFOOD INC.
Address:
128 SOUTH WASHINGTON STREET, PERRY, FL 32347 US
City:
Perry
State:
Florida

Entity information

Entity Type:
Domestic Profit
Entity ID:
P11000079010
Formation Date:
2011-09-07
Last known update record:
2014-10-20

HARBAR SEAFOOD INC. on the map

Other information

Registered Agent:
BARLOW DAVID
12929 WARRIOR CREEK RD
PERRY, FL 32348
Registered Mailing Address:
128 SOUTH WASHINGTON STREET
PERRY, FL 32347 US
Address:
128 SOUTH WASHINGTON STREET, PERRY, FL 32347 US
Principals:
  • BARLOW DAVID R (P, D)
    12929 WARRIOR CREEK RD.
    PERRY, FL 32348
  • BARLOW TAMMY H (T, D)
    12929 WARRIOR CREEK RD.
    PERRY, FL 32348

Frequently asked questions

What is HARBAR SEAFOOD INC.?

HARBAR SEAFOOD INC. is a domestic profit registered in Florida on 2011-09-07, with entity ID P11000079010.

Where is HARBAR SEAFOOD INC. located?

The company's registered address is 128 SOUTH WASHINGTON STREET, PERRY, FL 32347 US, Perry, Florida — in Taylor County, Eastern Panhandle.

Who is the registered agent of HARBAR SEAFOOD INC.?

BARLOW DAVID is listed as the registered agent at 12929 WARRIOR CREEK RD, PERRY, FL 32348.

Who are the principals of HARBAR SEAFOOD INC.?

The filed principals are BARLOW DAVID R (P, D), BARLOW TAMMY H (T, D).

What is the entity type of HARBAR SEAFOOD INC.?

HARBAR SEAFOOD INC. is registered as a Domestic Profit in the State of Florida.

When was HARBAR SEAFOOD INC. formed?

HARBAR SEAFOOD INC. was formed on 2011-09-07. The most recent known record update is 2014-10-20.

What is the entity ID of HARBAR SEAFOOD INC.?

The official Florida entity ID (Document Number) for HARBAR SEAFOOD INC. is P11000079010.

Is HARBAR SEAFOOD INC. active?

Based on the latest update on 2014-10-20, HARBAR SEAFOOD INC. is listed in the Florida business registry. Always verify the current status on the official state filing.