Skip to main content
Drimble Florida

ELEGANT NAIL SALON, LLC

Back to Businesses in Port Charlotte

ELEGANT NAIL SALON, LLC

Information about the company ELEGANT NAIL SALON, LLC with a registered address in Port Charlotte, Florida.

Company address

Company name:
ELEGANT NAIL SALON, LLC
Address:
4265 TAMIAMI TRAIL ,UNIT J, PORT CHARLOTTE, 33980
State:
Florida

Entity information

Entity Type:
Florida Limited Liability Co.
Entity ID:
L26000250100
Formation Date:
2026-04-27
Last known update record:
2026-04-27

ELEGANT NAIL SALON, LLC on the map

Other information

Registered Agent:
LE QUOC A
4265 TAMIAMI TRAIL, UNIT J
PORT CHARLOTTE, FL 33980
Registered Mailing Address:
4265 TAMIAMI TRAIL ,UNIT J
PORT CHARLOTTE, FL 33980
Address:
4265 TAMIAMI TRAIL ,UNIT J, PORT CHARLOTTE, 33980
Principals:
  • LE QUOC (MGR)
    4265 TAMIAMI TRAIL, UNIT J
    PORT CHARLOTTE, FL 33980
  • DINH HA (AMBR)
    4265 TAMIAMI TRAIL, UNIT J
    PORT CHARLOTTE, FL 33980

Frequently asked questions

What is ELEGANT NAIL SALON, LLC?

ELEGANT NAIL SALON, LLC is a florida limited liability co. registered in Florida on 2026-04-27, with entity ID L26000250100.

Where is ELEGANT NAIL SALON, LLC located?

The company's registered address is 4265 TAMIAMI TRAIL ,UNIT J, PORT CHARLOTTE, 33980, Port Charlotte, Florida — in Charlotte County, Southwest Florida.

Who is the registered agent of ELEGANT NAIL SALON, LLC?

LE QUOC A is listed as the registered agent at 4265 TAMIAMI TRAIL, UNIT J, PORT CHARLOTTE, FL 33980.

Who are the principals of ELEGANT NAIL SALON, LLC?

The filed principals are LE QUOC (MGR), DINH HA (AMBR).

What is the entity type of ELEGANT NAIL SALON, LLC?

ELEGANT NAIL SALON, LLC is registered as a Florida Limited Liability Co. in the State of Florida.

When was ELEGANT NAIL SALON, LLC formed?

ELEGANT NAIL SALON, LLC was formed on 2026-04-27. The most recent known record update is 2026-04-27.

What is the entity ID of ELEGANT NAIL SALON, LLC?

The official Florida entity ID (Document Number) for ELEGANT NAIL SALON, LLC is L26000250100.

Is ELEGANT NAIL SALON, LLC active?

Based on the latest update on 2026-04-27, ELEGANT NAIL SALON, LLC is listed in the Florida business registry. Always verify the current status on the official state filing.